Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 2

De 2 bästa av 2 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 22 bästa
1Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 248167415
2Daniel HellbergLunds OK 203201404
3Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 259143402
4Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 237151388
5Pontus GustavssonLunds OK209167376
6Martin WendtLunds OK 215155370
7Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 226115341
8Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 197139336
9Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 148173321
10Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 187108295
11Carl ÅsLunds OK151131282
12Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135279
13Mikael NilssonLunds OK 149127276
14Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 2700270
15Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 146123269
16Martin HeydenLunds OK 150107257
17Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 135111246
18Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 142102244
19Henrik EklundLunds OK 137104241
19Jens SörvikLunds OK128113241
21Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 14397240
22Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999238
23Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 0234234
24Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1223224
25Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 11798215
26Karl MinörLunds OK12094214
26Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 109105214
28Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 110103213
28Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 94119213
28Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 11895213
31Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 0212212
32Stefan CollrydBSOK11989208
33Arne ThellEslövs FK 12681207
34Greger LindeMalmö OK 13169200
35Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 10491195
36Niklas HerrströmKlubblös12173194
37Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 13063193
38Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910191
39Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 0190190
40Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870187
41Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 9288180
42Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK0179179
42Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1790179
44Johan GustafssonLunds OK 1750175
44Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent8887175
46Pär RingströmMalmö OK 9083173
47Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710171
47Ulf MinörLunds OK10665171
49Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 11456170
49Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 9377170
51Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 1670167
52Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 11353166
53Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 10064164
54Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg1630163
55Anders NilssonMalmö OK 10259161
56Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1590159
56Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 8178159
58Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 8770157
59Bo EkKlubblös 6393156
59Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 8274156
61Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1550155
62Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 870147147
62Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 1470147
64Örjan LarssonLunds OK 1450145
65Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 1420142
66Anders HerrströmKlubblös 10832140
66Mattias WallinLunds OK1400140
68Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK1380138
69Leo EnerothLunds OK 1360136
70Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 1350135
71Björn AnderssonKarlskrona1330133
72Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 1320132
73Jon JoinesKlubblös1290129
74Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 1270127
75Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 1241125
75Johan WinbladhLunds OK 1250125
77Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1240124
77Björn PosslingHHLF8341124
77David AronssonKlubblös 6460124
80Hilding Franzonklubblös 1220122
81Peter BengtslinLunds OK 1160116
82Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 1150115
83Jakob EkesboKlubblös 0114114
84Sven WennerströmKlubblös 1130113
85Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 7735112
85Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 0112112
87Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 1110111
87Erik Jacobsson 7437111
89Emanuel StridMalmö OK0110110
89Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 0110110
91Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 7633109
91Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 6940109
93Mike HansonKlubblös 1070107
94Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 0106106
94Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 5848106
94Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 6145106
94Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 5749106
98Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 1050105
99Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 1030103
99Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös6934103
101Per EnerothLunds OK 1010101
101Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 8021101
101Olof ElvstamKlubblös 0101101
104Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 1000100
104Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 0100100
106Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 98098
107Håkan BrostMalmö OK 593897
107Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 97097
109Gert PetterssonLunds OK 96096
109Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 09696
111Mattias HedlundKlubblös 95095
112Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 514293
113Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 09292
113Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 92092
115Johan HammelLunds OK09090
116Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 89089
117Mikael PahmpKlubblös 731487
117Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 08787
119Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 86086
120Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 08585
120Janne LindholmFrosta OK85085
122Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 08484
122Lucas TreldalLunds OK84084
124Love PerssonMalmö OK 08282
124Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 364682
126Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 08080
127Benjamin ?Klubblös79079
127Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 07979
129Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 78078
130Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 07676
130Pontus PerssonKlubblös 463076
132Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK07575
132Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 75075
134Mattias GustafssonDAAG73073
134Per SvenningssonLunds OK 73073
136Mikael EnbergÖFK 07272
137Fredrik NygrenKlubblös07171
137Mats OlssonKlubblös472471
139Valentin BelotKlubblös70070
140Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 06868
141Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 67067
141Petter SvanPOK 06767
143Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 66066
143Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 06666
145Jan PerssonYstads OK 65065
146Jesper EkKlubblös 62062
146Henrik BernkullKlubblös06262
148Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 06161
149Niklar KarklinsKlubblös60060
150David SvenssonKlubblös 05858
151Max PrangFredensborg OK 05757
152Niels AabyeBallerup OK 56056
153Erik af KlintebergKlubblös05555
153Janne RydhMalmö OK 55055
155Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 05454
155Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 54054
157Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 53053
157Elias WinklerKlubblös 52153
157Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 381553
160Filip PerssonMalmö OK 302252
160Raphael WinklerKlubblös 292352
160Joakim HöögKlubblös 05252
163Fredrik MobergKlubblös 05151
164Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 05050
164Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 50050
166Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 49049
167Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 48048
168Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 04747
169Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 45045
170Martin GustafssonKlubblös 04444
170Mathias FranzénKlubblös44044
172Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 43043
172Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 04343
174Niklas RämmalLunds OK42042
175Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 41041
176Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK40040
177Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 03939
177Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 39039
179Sture MårtenssonKlubblös28937
179Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 37037
181Rune BergLunds OK 03636
182Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 82735
182Arne PerssonMalmö OK 35035
184Gert OlssonMalmö OK 221234
184Bo IvarssonKlubblös 34034
186Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 33033
187Bo BülowMalmö OK 32032
188Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 31031
188Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 03131
188Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 24731
191Oscar EngleroKlubblös02929
191Arne OlssonHermodsdal 191029
193Lasse NilssonMalmö OK02828
194Vilgot HjelmLunds OK27027
195Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 26026
195Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK02626
197Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 02525
197Göran SvenssonKlubblös 25025
199Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 23023
200Bertil KollénMalmö OK 16521
200Vidar PerssonKlubblös21021
202Stefan VajdaKlubblös 02020
202Lars PerssonKlubblös20020
204Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners01919
205David VeghScania Roadrunners01818
205Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 18018
207Axel BrennerKlubblös 17017
207Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners01717
209Anders VeghScania Roadrunners01616
210Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent15015
210Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 9615
212Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent14014
213Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 13013
213Filip af KlintebergKlubblös01313
215Scott JenkinsKlubblös 12012
216Ossian SandellKlubblös01111
216Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 11011
218Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös10010
219Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 088
220Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn707
221Fredrik CederholmKlubblös606
222Markus CederholmKlubblös505
223Otto FalckKlubblös404
223Jan SöderlundKlubblös 044
225Hugo TerbornKlubblös303
225Victor EkbergKlubblös033
227Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 112
227Andreas EkbergKlubblös022
227Christian FalckKlubblös202
230Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 101
230Felix SörvikLunds OK101
230Malte LarssonOK Kontinent101
230Alfred OlssonLunds OK011
230Mats SigfridssonDGE011
230Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 101
230Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 011
230Isak GrönlundLunds OK101


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 22 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 227193420
2Karin HagwallLunds OK 160171331
3Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 172149321
4Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 140160300
5Hanna ModinLunds OK 172125297
6Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 101143244
7Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 128105233
8Åsa AxénMalmö OK 2160216
9Petra EklundLunds OK 12085205
9Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 2050205
11Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 0204204
11Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 87117204
13Frida HildingssonLunds OK 102101203
14Christina RönngrenLunds OK12470194
14Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1940194
16Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 1830183
17Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL0182182
18Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK8493177
18Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 9780177
20Anna ÅsLunds OK9977176
21Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 9382175
22Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 9578173
23Sofie LarsenKlubblös9673169
24Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 10351154
24Elin NybergLunds OK1540154
26Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 8366149
27Nuray GünerKlubblös 1480148
28Karin WikforssLunds OK 8065145
29Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 1440144
30Katri RantonenOK Kontinent7667143
31Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 8161142
31Eva RämmalLunds OK 7369142
33Lovisa Senje 0137137
34Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 1360136
35Helene JensenOK Kontinent6568133
36Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1320132
37Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 0131131
38Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent6860128
39Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK7452126
40Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 9035125
41Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 0121121
42Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 6158119
43Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn1160116
44Cecilia CollrydKlubblös9124115
45Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 6450114
45Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 6747114
47Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 0113113
48Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1120112
49Elin CarlssonIK Trenne0109109
50Amanda ForsbergKlubblös1080108
51Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 1070107
51Katarina NilssonKlubblös 7136107
53Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 1060106
54Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1050105
55Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar1040104
56Marta SimovaKlubblös 5449103
57Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 1000100
57Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 6040100
59Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 534699
60Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 98098
61Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 09797
62Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 524294
62Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 94094
64Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 92092
65Emma Holgersson 08989
65Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF89089
67Siri KlausenBallerup OK 88088
68Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 86086
69Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 85085
70Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 08484
71Åsa JentschMalmö OK 08383
72Jill GullbergMalmö OK 82082
73Lina ÅsLunds Ok08181
74Sofia RämmelLunds OK 463480
74Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 17980
76Sofie ZanderKlubblös 79079
77Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 78078
78Charlotte OlssonKlubblös77077
78Sofie HavängMalmö OK 235477
80Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK07676
81Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 75075
81Kim Thodenius 07575
83Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK07474
84Hannah PetersonMalmö OK07272
84Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 442872
84Petra BergquistKlubblös72072
84Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 423072
88Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK07171
89Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 70070
90Emma SmithOK Kontinent69069
90Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 581169
92Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 432568
93Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 66066
94Therese Skoglund 06464
94Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 63164
96Cecilia RämmalLunds OK06363
97Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent06262
97Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 62062
99Anna JoelssonKlubblös 05959
99Emilia FranzonKlubblös59059
101Sara ThorbergKlubblös57057
101Anna Bernkull 05757
103Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 56056
103Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 05656
105Denise NybergOK Kontinent05555
105Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 55055
107Marie SvenssonMalmö OK05353
108Annica AxelssonKlubblös 51051
109Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 50050
109Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 49150
111Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 311849
112Elin SjöstedtKlubblös48048
112Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK04848
114Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös47047
115Elin SöderbergKlubblös 45045
115Maria Söderholtz 04545
115Veronica BladhMalmö OK 37845
118Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 04444
119Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 04343
120Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 35742
121Jonna PerssonKlubblös 41041
121Therese HavängMalmö OK 04141
123Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 261440
123Astrid HjelmLunds OK 40040
125Helen KarlssonKlubblös 201939
125Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 03939
125Lena PehrssonOK Silva 39039
128Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 03838
128Ida SöderbergKlubblös38038
128Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 37138
128Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent281038
132Monika LydinOK Kontinent 03737
133Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK34034
134Frida PålssonKlubblös33033
134Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 03333
136Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 27532
136Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 32032
136Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK03232
139Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 03131
140Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 30030
141Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 151429
141Elvira MobergKlubblös 02929
141Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 29029
144Ellie LindholmSkania road runners02727
145Ester AckeredMalmö OK02626
146Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 131225
146Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös25025
148Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 24024
149Marie LarsenMalmö OK 02323
150Margit GlansMalmö OK 71522
150Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 02222
150Sandra JohanssonKlubblös22022
153Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 21021
153Carola Bergkvist 02121
155Stina Larsson 02020
156Sofia BrennerKlubblös 19019
156Marita PusaFK Boken17219
158Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 18018
159Julia Iderberg 01717
160Marie HeinrupTullinge SK16016
160Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 01616
162Christina FairlambKlubblös 14014
163Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 12012
164Annelie FasthKlubblös 11011
165Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös10010
165Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 1910
167Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto909
168Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 808
169Matilda Silver 066
169Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös606
171Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 505
172Karin WittenfeltKlubblös404
172Lisa SilverKlubblös 044
174Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 303
174Erika SöderlundKlubblös 033
176Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 202
177Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 101
177Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 011
177Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 011
177Elin Reial 011
177Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 011