Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 4

De 3 bästa av 4 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 43 bästa
1Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 248167239218705
2Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 259143194229682
3Daniel HellbergLunds OK 2032012000604
4Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 146123250207603
5Martin WendtLunds OK 2151552280598
6Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1481731880509
7Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1550174168497
8Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710150174495
9Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910136162489
10Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870139156482
11Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg1630170142475
12Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1871081620457
13Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 01902610451
14Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999126150415
15Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135132110411
16Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu00217185402
17Mikael NilssonLunds OK 1491270118394
18Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 23715100388
19Martin HeydenLunds OK 1501071240381
20Pontus GustavssonLunds OK20916710377
21Jens SörvikLunds OK1281131350376
21Olof ElvstamKlubblös 0101137138376
23Henrik EklundLunds OK 137104131106374
24Olle WinrothOK Löftan 12231420366
25Björn AnderssonKarlskrona133013099362
26Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 142102110107359
27Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 1306311996345
28Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1240118101343
28Jon JoinesKlubblös1290114100343
30Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 22611500341
31Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 19713900336
32Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 11010312291335
33Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 118951200333
34Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 8701471820329
34Adam LindblomMalmö OK 15901700329
36Niklas HerrströmKlubblös121731270321
37Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK01791410320
38Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 941190103316
39Leo EnerothLunds OK 13601780314
40Arne ThellEslövs FK 126819095311
41Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 117988986304
42Greger LindeMalmö OK 131691010301
43Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 00158130288
44Carl ÅsLunds OK15113100282
45Sven WennerströmKlubblös 11309771281
46Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 14701290276
47Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 11109370274
48Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 270000270
49Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 07610587268
50Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK0759494263
50Örjan LarssonLunds OK 14501180263
52Jakob EkesboKlubblös 01141460260
52Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 00126134260
52Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 93778780260
55Pontus SiesingKlubblös 00112146258
56Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 92887764257
57Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 11353088254
58Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 01121410253
59Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK00138114252
60Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 11456790249
61Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 14201060248
62Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 82747589246
62Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 13511100246
64Pär RingströmMalmö OK 90837253245
64Raul HindovLunds OK 00123122245
66Bo EkKlubblös 6393840240
66Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 1439700240
68Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 01061330239
69Mikael EnbergÖFK 0727885235
70Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 023400234
71Anders NilssonMalmö OK 10259720233
72Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 81786247221
73Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 0688268218
73Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 1241093218
75Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken002170217
75Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 00115102217
77Karl MinörLunds OK1209400214
77Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 10910500214
79Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 87705655213
80Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 021200212
81Björn PosslingHHLF83418345211
82Hilding Franzonklubblös 1220860208
82Stefan CollrydBSOK1198900208
84Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL00103104207
85Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 61457662199
86Johan SvärdLunds OK 000196196
87Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 1049100195
87Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 8606148195
89Love PerssonMalmö OK 0821100192
90Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 0801110191
91Jesper EkKlubblös 6201210183
91Mike HansonKlubblös 1070076183
93Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 009190181
94Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 179000179
95Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent888710176
96Johan GustafssonLunds OK 175000175
97Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 5848067173
98Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 0660106172
99Petter SvanPOK 0671040171
99Mikael PahmpKlubblös 73144256171
99Ulf MinörLunds OK1066500171
102Gert PetterssonLunds OK 960073169
103Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 7805732167
103Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 167000167
105Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 1006400164
106Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 4902983161
107Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 092660158
108Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 0504957156
109Max PrangFredensborg OK 057980155
109Johan HammelLunds OK090650155
111Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 001540154
112Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 980530151
113Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 57494434150
114Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 970500147
114Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 079680147
116Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 51425131144
116Mats OlssonKlubblös47246037144
116Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös6934410144
119Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 006875143
119Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 007469143
121Anders HerrströmKlubblös 1083200140
121Mattias WallinLunds OK140000140
123Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK138000138
123Raphael WinklerKlubblös 29235950138
125Elias WinklerKlubblös 5214341136
126Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 920043135
126Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 135000135
128Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 001340134
129Mattias GustafssonDAAG730060133
130Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 132000132
131Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 000130130
132Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 047082129
132Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 890040129
132Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 3646470129
135Joel LythKlubblös 001280128
136Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 054730127
136Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 127000127
136Pontus PerssonKlubblös 46304635127
139Johan WinbladhLunds OK 125000125
140David AronssonKlubblös 646000124
141Jan MathiassonMalmö OK005865123
142Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 750044119
143Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK001180118
144Peter BengtslinLunds OK 116000116
145Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 115000115
146Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK001140114
147Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 773500112
148Erik Jacobsson 743700111
149Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 011000110
149Emanuel StridMalmö OK011000110
151Jonas FrohlundEksjö SOK 000109109
151Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 694000109
151Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 763300109
154Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 001080108
154Mikael NordvallKlubblös 000108108
156Anders HeydenLunds OK 001070107
156Andrea CalligarisKlubblös003572107
158Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 38153830106
159Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 105000105
160Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 103000103
161Anders JohanssonLunds OK 001020102
162Per EnerothLunds OK 101000101
162Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 802100101
164Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 100000100
164Filip HelgstenLunds OK001000100
164Janne RydhMalmö OK 550450100
164Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 010000100
168Nico SeyffartSK Lundia0099099
169Johan LöfgrenKlubblös 0009898
170Håkan BrostMalmö OK 59380097
170David HanssonOTO Tönsberg 0009797
172Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 0195096
172Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 0960096
172Hans PerssonAndrarums IF0096096
175Mattias HedlundKlubblös 9500095
176Lars H PetersenBallerup OK 0009292
176Joakim LjungströmLunds OK0092092
178Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 03905291
179Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös0088088
180Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 0870087
180Bo IvarssonKlubblös 340322187
182Daniel ArenKlubblös0085085
182Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 0850085
182Janne LindholmFrosta OK8500085
185Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 0840084
185Lucas TreldalLunds OK8400084
185Roger KlotzMalmö OK 0008484
188Peter GunnarssonLunds OK 0008181
188Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 0081081
188Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 45003681
191Martin NilssonKlubblös0080080
192Anton HåkanssonLunds OK 0007979
192Benjamin ?Klubblös7900079
194Max Holmqvist 0007878
194Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 0017778
196Patrik AnderssonOK Kontinent 0007474
197Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 39003473
197Per SvenningssonLunds OK 7300073
199Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 43002972
200Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 48002371
200Fredrik NygrenKlubblös0710071
202Valentin BelotKlubblös7000070
202Viktor WahldénKlubblös0070070
204Tobias PalmEslövs FK0069069
205Per StenEslövs FK 0006767
205Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 6700067
205Sture MårtenssonKlubblös289192067
208Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 6600066
209Jan PerssonYstads OK 6500065
210Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 0064064
210Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 0064064
212Jonatan RixAIF Barrikaden OL0006363
213Henrik BernkullKlubblös0620062
214Jalle JosefssonLunds OK 0006161
214Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 0610061
216Ossian SandellKlubblös01104960
216Niklar KarklinsKlubblös6000060
218Anders NeleniusLunds OK 0005959
218Vidar PerssonKlubblös210132559
220Lars PerssonKlubblös200142458
220David SvenssonKlubblös 0580058
220Per IvarssonTibro OK0005858
223Niels AabyeBallerup OK 5600056
224Erik af KlintebergKlubblös0550055
224Anton HanssonKlubblös 0055055
224Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 0094655
227Petter Lindbjer 0005454
227Martin GoudeKlubblös0054054
227Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 5400054
230Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 5300053
230Stefan VajdaKlubblös 02033053
232Filip PerssonMalmö OK 30220052
232Joakim HöögKlubblös 0520052
232Anders JeppssonMalmö OK0052052
235Fredrik MobergKlubblös 0510051
235Jonathan Svensson 0005151
237Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 5000050
238Peter DannbringÅF-K 0048048
239Arne OlssonHermodsdal 191061746
240Scott JenkinsKlubblös 12026745
241Martin GustafssonKlubblös 0440044
241Mathias FranzénKlubblös4400044
241Bertil KollénMalmö OK 16523044
244Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 23020043
244Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 0430043
246Dan AnderssonKlubblös 0004242
246Niklas RämmalLunds OK4200042
248Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 4100041
249Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK4000040
249Stefan RoslundKlubblös0040040
251Linus VajdaTurf Skåne0039039
251Mats Carlberg 0003939
253Johan ElmerfjordLunds OK0003838
254Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 3700037
254Göran SvenssonKlubblös 25012037
254Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 0037037
257Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 18018036
257Rune BergLunds OK 0360036
257Lars WinborgKlubblös 00221436
257Tor HellbergLunds OK0036036
257Daniel WinborgKlubblös 00211536
262Arne PerssonMalmö OK 3500035
262Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 8270035
264Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK0034034
264Gert OlssonMalmö OK 22120034
266Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 3300033
266Jan SöderlundKlubblös 04111833
268Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 2600632
268Bo BülowMalmö OK 3200032
270Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 2470031
270Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 0310031
270Lars Bring...Klubblös0031031
270Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 3100031
274Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 0030030
275Oscar EngleroKlubblös0290029
276Ola JensenKlubblös0028028
276Ulf SjöbergStorkyrkopojkarna 0002828
276Lasse NilssonMalmö OK0280028
279Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 0801927
279Kjell WestlundMalmö OK 0002727
279Måns NäsmanÅF IK0027027
279Vilgot HjelmLunds OK2700027
283Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK0260026
283Johan Dahlbäck 0002626
285Latif AkbariKlubblös0025025
285Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 0250025
287Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 0024024
288George Birita 0002222
289Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 0017320
290Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners0190019
290Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 1108019
292David VeghScania Roadrunners0180018
293Axel BrennerKlubblös 1700017
293Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners0170017
295Viktor GustafssonKlubblös0016016
295Otto BodénOK Kontinent 0001616
295Anders VeghScania Roadrunners0160016
298Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent1500015
298Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 960015
298Theo KristofferssonKlubblös0015015
301Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent1400014
302Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 1300013
302Jakob PerssonKlubblös0031013
302Filip af KlintebergKlubblös0130013
302Oscar HedbergOK Kontinent0001313
306Björn Rappe 0001212
307Viggo StåhlbergKlubblös 0001111
308Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös1000010
308Philip LydinOK Kontinent 0010010
310Daniel HillerKlubblös 00099
311Egon HillerKlubblös 00088
312Jacob HeydenKlubblös 00707
312Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn70007
314Fredrik CederholmKlubblös60006
315Algot HillerKlubblös 00055
315Markus CederholmKlubblös50005
315Filip NilssonMalmö00505
318Julian TsiparisKlubblös 00044
318Otto FalckKlubblös40004
318Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös00404
321Hugo TerbornKlubblös30003
321Victor EkbergKlubblös03003
323Andreas EkbergKlubblös02002
323Christian FalckKlubblös20002
323Tomas  00022
323John BerggrenLunds OK 00202
323Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 11002
328Alfred OlssonLunds OK01001
328Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 10001
328Johan FrohlundMalmö OK00011
328Mats SigfridssonDGE01001
328Isak GrönlundLunds OK10001
328Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 10001
328Malte LarssonOK Kontinent10001
328Felix SörvikLunds OK10001


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 43 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2271930185605
2Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 140160212152524
3Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 172149179118500
4Karin HagwallLunds OK 1601711680499
5Hanna ModinLunds OK 1721251900487
6Nuray GünerKlubblös 1480201130479
7Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 0121139106366
8Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1281051210354
9Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 10114310570349
10Frida HildingssonLunds OK 10210114574348
11Christina RönngrenLunds OK124701330327
12Petra EklundLunds OK 120850112317
13Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 18301250308
14Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 011310186300
15Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös00151124275
16Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 9408094268
17Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK8493880265
18Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 9382830258
19Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 0978960246
20Linn LindblomMalmö OK 11201330245
21Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 90358457231
21Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 103517746231
23Karin WikforssLunds OK 8065820227
24Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 0131920223
25Lovisa Senje 0137850222
25Katri RantonenOK Kontinent76677961222
27Åsa AxénMalmö OK 216000216
28Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 8366065214
29Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 205000205
30Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 1070970204
30Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 020400204
30Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 8711700204
33Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 194000194
33Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 1360058194
33Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 0569048194
36Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent68606359191
37Jill GullbergMalmö OK 8200102184
38Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL018200182
39Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 53467355181
40Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 978000177
41Anna ÅsLunds OK997700176
41Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 980078176
43Inas KhedherKlubblös 000174174
44Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 957800173
45Sofie LarsenKlubblös967300169
45Erica SandbergKlubblös007198169
47Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK074910165
48Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 64505049164
48Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 860780164
50Anna OlinKlubblös 000163163
51Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK076860162
52Erica EkKlubblös001570157
52Sofie HavängMalmö OK 23546439157
54Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 850700155
55Elin NybergLunds OK154000154
56Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 60405334153
57Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF890062151
58Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 5505441150
59Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 144000144
60Kim Thodenius 0754027142
60Eva RämmalLunds OK 736900142
60Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 816100142
63Anne Marie ThommesenBallerup OK 000141141
64Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 780610139
65Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 52424335137
65Marta SimovaKlubblös 5449340137
67Helene JensenOK Kontinent656800133
68Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 132000132
69Therese HavängMalmö OK 0414644131
70Therese Skoglund 064063127
71Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK745200126
72Denise NybergOK Kontinent055670122
73Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 615800119
74Carolina LandinMalmö OK 001170117
75Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn116000116
75Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 5811470116
77Cecilia CollrydKlubblös912400115
78Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 674700114
78Christina SiesingKlubblös 006648114
80Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 0314240113
80Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 001130113
82Elin CarlssonIK Trenne010900109
82Anna PerssonKlubblös 005653109
82Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 001090109
82Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 0433333109
86Amanda ForsbergKlubblös108000108
87Katarina NilssonKlubblös 713600107
87Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 005156107
89Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 106000106
90Tova HermodssonLunds OK 105000105
91Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar104000104
92Annica AxelssonKlubblös 510052103
93Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 4230290101
94Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 100000100
95Marie SvenssonMalmö OK05304396
95Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 00455196
95Emilia FranzonKlubblös59037096
98Monica SandbergKlubblös00583795
99Åsa EnerothLunds OK 0093093
100Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 9200092
101Lina HidåsOK Kontinent 0009090
102Emma Holgersson 0890089
103Siri KlausenBallerup OK 8800088
104Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 0087087
105Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 02206486
106Veronica BladhMalmö OK 378272185
107Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 0840084
108Åsa JentschMalmö OK 0830083
109Emma Roos 0008282
109Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 56002682
111Katarina StejreMalmö OK0081081
111Lina ÅsLunds Ok0810081
113Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 1790080
113Sofia RämmelLunds OK 46340080
115Sofie ZanderKlubblös 7900079
116Charlotte OlssonKlubblös7700077
117Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK0076076
118Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 7500075
118Monika LydinOK Kontinent 03703875
118Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 0075075
121Ylva PerssonSvartklubben0074074
122Tova JungKlubblös0072072
122Hannah PetersonMalmö OK0720072
122Petra BergquistKlubblös7200072
122Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 44280072
126Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK0710071
127Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 7000070
127Frida PålssonKlubblös33003770
127Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 357171870
127Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 311821070
131Emma SmithOK Kontinent6900069
131Lena PehrssonOK Silva 39030069
131Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 0069069
134Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 43250068
134Karin BoijertzKlubblös 0068068
136Stina Larsson 020281967
136Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 320201567
138Mia StiernmanMotus Salto GIF0006666
138Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 6600066
140Veronica EdenfurKlubblös0065065
141Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 6310064
142Lisa SilverKlubblös 0495063
142Helen KarlssonKlubblös 2019182463
142Cecilia RämmalLunds OK0630063
142Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 37125063
146Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 6200062
146Annie LindbergKlubblös0062062
146Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent0620062
149Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 00451661
150Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 12048060
150Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 0060060
152Anna JoelssonKlubblös 0590059
152Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK0059059
154Emma AnderbergKlubblös 0058058
155Sara ThorbergKlubblös5700057
155Anna Bernkull 0570057
157Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 0055055
158Anna MöllerOK Kontinent 0005454
159Josefin TollgrenKlubblös0052052
160Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 4910050
160Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 5000050
160Christina FairlambKlubblös 140261050
163My WallenborgLunds OK0049049
164Elin SjöstedtKlubblös4800048
164Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK0480048
166Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 01603147
166Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös4700047
168Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 21024146
169Anna HäggSOK Aneby0004545
169Maria Söderholtz 0450045
169Elin SöderbergKlubblös 4500045
172Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 0440044
173Marita PusaFK Boken172151143
174Sarah Remgren 0004242
175Lena PerssonMalmö OK 0041041
175Jonna PerssonKlubblös 4100041
177Astrid HjelmLunds OK 4000040
177Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 26140040
179Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös6024939
179Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK0039039
179Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 0390039
182Ida SöderbergKlubblös3800038
182Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 0380038
182Sara BoijertzKlubblös0038038
182Helene HolmqvistKlubblös00162238
182Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent28100038
187Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 0036036
187Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 15147336
187Margit GlansMalmö OK 71514036
190Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 0035035
191Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK3400034
192Erika SöderlundKlubblös 03131733
192Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 0330033
194Christa HanKlubblös0032032
194Emily MarthKlubblös 0003232
194Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK0320032
194Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 2750032
198Anna JensenKlubblös 0031031
199Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 3000030
199Sittva Loev 0003030
199Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 13120530
202Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 2900029
202Elvira MobergKlubblös 0290029
202Mhaud SjöbergStockholmspostens IK0002929
205Camilla Gyllenflykt 0002828
206Ellie LindholmSkania road runners0270027
207Ester AckeredMalmö OK0260026
208Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös2500025
208Lotta EkbergKlubblös 0002525
210Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 2400024
210Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 0024024
212Monika EkdahlMOK0002323
212Marie LarsenMalmö OK 0230023
214Sandra JohanssonKlubblös2200022
215Carola Bergkvist 0210021
216Karin IngvarsdotterKlubblös 0002020
217Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 0019019
217Sofia BrennerKlubblös 1900019
219Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 198018
219Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 1800018
221Julia Iderberg 0170017
222Marie HeinrupTullinge SK1600016
223Pernilla Mraistson 0001414
224Lotta Goncalez 0001313
225Alice Rappe 0001212
225Rebecca HäggKlubblös0012012
227Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 0011011
227Annelie FasthKlubblös 1100011
229Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 505010
229Susanne HeydenLunds OK 0010010
229Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös1000010
232Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto90009
233Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 80008
233Sussanne Bengtsson 00088
235Eira Håkansson 00077
235Olivia Gatte 00077
237Edith LindLunds OK00606
237Matilda Silver 06006
239Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes00404
239Karin WittenfeltKlubblös40004
239Elin Hiller 00044
242P. MårtenssonKlubblös 00303
242Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 30003
244Stina LindKlubblös00202
244Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 20002
244Anna MagnussonMalmö OK00112
244Tove  00022
248Lena StrömOK Silva00101
248Elin Reial 01001
248Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 01001
248Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 00101
248Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 01001
248Åsa JosefssonKlubblös00101
248Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 10001
248Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 01001