Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 5

De 4 bästa av 5 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 54 bästa
1Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 259143194229258940
2Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 2481672392180872
3Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 146123250207236839
4Martin WendtLunds OK 2151552280171769
5Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870139156225707
6Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910136162191680
6Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710150174185680
8Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg1630170142203678
9Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1481731880167676
10Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1871081620197654
11Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1550174168143640
12Daniel HellbergLunds OK 20320120000604
13Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 1441351321100521
14Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 19713900179515
15Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 139991261500514
16Olof ElvstamKlubblös 0101137138136512
17Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 142102110107131490
18Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 1306311996135480
19Henrik EklundLunds OK 1371041311060478
20Greger LindeMalmö OK 131691010155456
21Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 11010312291117452
22Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 019026100451
23Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 941190103126442
24Arne ThellEslövs FK 126819095115426
25Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu002171850402
26Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 00126134139399
27Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 11798898692396
28Mikael NilssonLunds OK 14912701180394
29Sven WennerströmKlubblös 11309771108389
30Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 237151000388
31Martin HeydenLunds OK 15010712400381
32Raul HindovLunds OK 00123122133378
33Pontus GustavssonLunds OK209167100377
34Jens SörvikLunds OK12811313500376
35Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 11353088118372
36Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 01061330130369
37Olle WinrothOK Löftan 122314200366
38Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 0761058797365
39Björn AnderssonKarlskrona1330130990362
40Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 82747589109355
41Mikael EnbergÖFK 0727885119354
42Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 9377878088348
43Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 12401181010343
43Jon JoinesKlubblös12901141000343
45Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 226115000341
46Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 1049100138333
46Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 1189512000333
48Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL00103104125332
49Adam LindblomMalmö OK 159017000329
49Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 87014718200329
51Pär RingströmMalmö OK 9083725382327
52Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 928877640321
52Niklas HerrströmKlubblös1217312700321
54Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK017914100320
55Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 001540163317
56Leo EnerothLunds OK 136017800314
57Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 8770565599312
58Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 0660106128300
59Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 8178624770291
60Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 001581300288
61Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 5848067113286
62Carl ÅsLunds OK151131000282
63Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 000130147277
63Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 6145766278277
65Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 147012900276
66Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 111093700274
67Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 2700000270
68Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 001080159267
69Gert PetterssonLunds OK 96007396265
70Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 860614869264
71Örjan LarssonLunds OK 145011800263
71Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK07594940263
73Max PrangFredensborg OK 057980106261
74Jakob EkesboKlubblös 011414600260
75Pontus SiesingKlubblös 001121460258
76Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 490298395256
77Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 011214100253
78Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK001381140252
78Björn PosslingHHLF834183450252
80Anders HerrströmKlubblös 1083200111251
81Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 114567900249
82Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 142010600248
83Daniel KarlssonMalmö OK 0000247247
83Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 970500100247
85Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 135111000246
86Bo EkKlubblös 63938400240
86Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 14397000240
88Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 100640072236
89Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 0234000234
90Anders NilssonMalmö OK 102597200233
91Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 050495776232
92Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 115000112227
93Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 010000124224
94Peter BengtslinLunds OK 116000107223
95Anders JohanssonLunds OK 001020120222
96Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 05473093220
97Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 06882680218
97Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 12410930218
99Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken0021700217
99Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 001151020217
101Petter LindbergOK Linne0000214214
101Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 109105000214
101Karl MinörLunds OK12094000214
104Jan MathiassonMalmö OK00586590213
105Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 0212000212
106Mats OlssonKlubblös4724603766210
107Hilding Franzonklubblös 12208600208
107Stefan CollrydBSOK11989000208
109Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 5749443453203
110Roger KlotzMalmö OK 00084114198
111Johan SvärdLunds OK 0001960196
112Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 89004063192
112Love PerssonMalmö OK 08211000192
114Pontus PerssonKlubblös 4630463564191
114Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 08011100191
116Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 75004467186
117Mikael PahmpKlubblös 731442560185
118Mike HansonKlubblös 10700760183
118Jesper EkKlubblös 62012100183
120Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 0091900181
121Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1790000179
122Johan LöfgrenKlubblös 0009880178
123Raphael WinklerKlubblös 2923595038176
123Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent8887100176
125Elias WinklerKlubblös 521434139175
125Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 514251310175
125Johan GustafssonLunds OK 1750000175
125Peter GunnarssonLunds OK 0008194175
125Linus KaisajunitiKIF0000175175
130Martin GustafssonKlubblös 04400129173
131Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 364647043172
132Petter SvanPOK 06710400171
132Ulf MinörLunds OK10665000171
134Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 78057320167
134Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 1670000167
136Jonatan RixAIF Barrikaden OL00063101164
137David SvenssonKlubblös 05800105163
138Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 0926600158
139Anders NeleniusLunds OK 0005998157
140Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 76330047156
141Johan HammelLunds OK0906500155
142Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna0000151151
142Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 9805300151
144Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 0796800147
145Håkan BrostMalmö OK 59380049146
146Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös69344100144
147Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 0074690143
147Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 0068750143
149Mattias WallinLunds OK1400000140
149Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 0094685140
151Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 3815383033139
152Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK1380000138
153Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 0000137137
154Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 9200430135
154Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 1350000135
156Linus SvärmMalmö OK 0000134134
156Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 0013400134
158Mattias GustafssonDAAG7300600133
159Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 1320000132
159Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb0000132132
161Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 0470820129
162Joel LythKlubblös 0012800128
163Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 1270000127
163Daniel PerssonAccenture IF0000127127
163Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 43002955127
166Johan WinbladhLunds OK 1250000125
166Hans PerssonAndrarums IF0096029125
168David AronssonKlubblös 6460000124
169Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent 0000123123
170Anders HeydenKlubblös0000122122
171Jonas SantessonKlubblös0000121121
171Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 48002350121
171Bo IvarssonKlubblös 340322134121
174Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK0011800118
174Mats Carlberg 0003979118
176Stefan JohanssonKlubblös 0000117117
177Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK0011400114
178Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 7735000112
179Erik Jacobsson 7437000111
180Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 0110000110
180Emanuel StridMalmö OK0110000110
180Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OK 0000110110
183Jonas FrohlundEksjö SOK 0001090109
183Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 5300056109
183Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 6940000109
186Mikael NordvallKlubblös 0001080108
187Anders HeydenLunds OK 0010700107
187Andrea CalligarisKlubblös0035720107
189Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 1050000105
190Gustav KlotzMOK0000104104
191Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 1030000103
191Greger JörgensenBallerup OK 0000103103
193Tommy KoronenKlubblös 0000102102
194Per EnerothLunds OK 1010000101
194Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 8021000101
196Johan Dahlbäck 0002674100
196Filip HelgstenLunds OK0010000100
196Janne RydhMalmö OK 5504500100
196Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 1000000100
200Nico SeyffartSK Lundia00990099
201David HanssonOTO Tönsberg 00097097
202Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 09600096
202Vidar PerssonKlubblös21013253796
202Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 01950096
205Mattias HedlundKlubblös 95000095
206Lars PerssonKlubblös20014243593
206Rune BergLunds OK 036005793
208Joakim LjungströmLunds OK00920092
208Lars H PetersenBallerup OK 00092092
210David NordlundKlubblös00009191
210Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 039052091
212Bengt MartinssonMOK00008989
213Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös00880088
214Erik af KlintebergKlubblös055003287
214Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 08700087
214Anton JonssonKlubblös00008787
217Jonas? ModinKlubblös00008686
218Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 08500085
218Janne LindholmFrosta OK85000085
218Daniel ArenKlubblös00850085
221Mattias AlhemMalmö International00008484
221Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 08400084
221Lucas TreldalLunds OK84000084
224Ernst PoulsenAmaager OK00008383
225Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 00810081
225Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 450036081
225Urban JonssonLunds OK00008181
228Martin NilssonKlubblös00800080
229Benjamin ?Klubblös79000079
229Anton HåkanssonLunds OK 00079079
231Max Holmqvist 00078078
231Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 00177078
233Lars Bring...Klubblös003104677
233Greger BerglundKIF00007777
235Ulf SjöbergStorkyrkopojkarna 000284876
235Christian WikenAIF Barrikaden 00007676
235Sture MårtenssonKlubblös2891920176
238Patrik AnderssonOK Kontinent 00074074
239Patrik DellgrenKlubblös00007373
239Per SvenningssonLunds OK 73000073
239Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 390034073
242Lars SandgrenVänersborgs SK00007171
242Fredrik NygrenKlubblös07100071
244Valentin BelotKlubblös70000070
244Viktor WahldénKlubblös00700070
246Tobias PalmEslövs FK00690069
246Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 080194269
248Mårten SpanneMalmö OK 00006868
249Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 130005467
249Per StenEslövs FK 00067067
249Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 67000067
252Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 66000066
253Jan PerssonYstads OK 65000065
253Michael ItoMalmö OK 00006565
255Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 00640064
255Göran SvenssonKlubblös 2501202764
255Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 00640064
258Henrik BernkullKlubblös06200062
258Hafizullah MohammadiKlubblös00006262
260Lars NilssonKlubblös00006161
260Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 06100061
260Jalle JosefssonLunds OK 00061061
260Andreas IvarssonKlubblös 00006161
264Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 2302001760
264Niklar KarklinsKlubblös60000060
264Ossian SandellKlubblös011049060
267Fredrik Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK00005959
268Filip af KlintebergKlubblös013004558
268Per IvarssonTibro OK00058058
268Vilgot HjelmLunds OK270003158
268Bo PaxbyMalmö OK 00005858
272Niels AabyeBallerup OK 56000056
272Ola JensenKlubblös002802856
274Anton HanssonKlubblös 00550055
275Petter Lindbjer 00054054
275Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 54000054
275Martin GoudeKlubblös00540054
278Stefan VajdaKlubblös 020330053
279Philip ErikssonDalalaget00005252
279Filip PerssonMalmö OK 302200052
279Joakim HöögKlubblös 05200052
279Anders JeppssonMalmö OK00520052
279Arne OlssonHermodsdal 1910617052
284Fredrik MobergKlubblös 05100051
284Jan HanssonLunds OK00005151
284Jonathan Svensson 00051051
287Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 50000050
288Jan SöderlundKlubblös 0411181649
289Peter DannbringÅF-K 00480048
290Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 001732646
291Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 260061345
291Scott JenkinsKlubblös 120267045
293Lennart HöstKlubblös00004444
293Bertil KollénMalmö OK 165230044
293Mathias FranzénKlubblös44000044
296Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 04300043
296Jacob HeydenKlubblös 00703643
298Dan AnderssonKlubblös 00042042
298Niklas RämmalLunds OK42000042
300Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 41000041
300Jonatan OlssonAIF Barrikaden00004141
302Axel BrennerKlubblös 170002340
302André KingstedtHässleholms OK 00004040
302Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK40000040
302Stefan RoslundKlubblös00400040
306Linus VajdaTurf Skåne00390039
307Johan ElmerfjordLunds OK00038038
308Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 37000037
308Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 00370037
310Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 96002136
310Daniel WinborgKlubblös 002115036
310Tor HellbergLunds OK00360036
310Lars WinborgKlubblös 002214036
310Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 180180036
315Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 82700035
315Arne PerssonMalmö OK 35000035
317Gert OlssonMalmö OK 221200034
317Otto BodénOK Kontinent 000161834
317Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK00340034
320Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 33000033
321Bo BülowMalmö OK 32000032
322Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 24700031
322Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 03100031
322Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 31000031
325Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 00300030
325Johan EdlundKlubblös00003030
327Oscar EngleroKlubblös02900029
328Kjell WestlundMalmö OK 00027128
328Lasse NilssonMalmö OK02800028
330Måns NäsmanÅF IK00270027
331Julian TsiparisKlubblös 00042226
331Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK02600026
333Latif AkbariKlubblös00250025
333Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK00002525
333Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 02500025
336Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 00240024
336Hugo NeléniusLunds OK 00002424
338George Birita 00022022
339John BerggrenLunds OK 00201921
340Nils-Olof NilssonAndrarums IF00002020
341Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners01900019
341Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 11080019
343David VeghScania Roadrunners01800018
344Tomas  00021517
344Egon HillerKlubblös 0008917
344Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners01700017
347Viktor GustafssonKlubblös00160016
347Anders VeghScania Roadrunners01600016
349Theo KristofferssonKlubblös00150015
349Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent15000015
351Linus OredssonKlubblös 00001414
351Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent14000014
353Oscar HedbergOK Kontinent00013013
353Jakob PerssonKlubblös00310013
355Logabharathi Klubblös00001212
355Björn Rappe 00012012
357Viggo StåhlbergKlubblös 00011011
357Lawrence De GuzmanKlubblös00001111
359Melker StjernströmKlubblös00001010
359Philip LydinOK Kontinent 00100010
359Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös10000010
362Daniel HillerKlubblös 000909
363Edvin DalirianKlubblös000088
364Algot HillerKlubblös 000527
364Gösta SvenssonMOK000077
364Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn700007
367Fredrik CederholmKlubblös600006
367Majid DalirianKlubblös000066
369Filip NilssonMalmö005005
369Markus CederholmKlubblös500005
369Sebastian GrabowskiKlubblös000055
372Staffan SON??MP??000044
372Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös004004
372Otto FalckKlubblös400004
375Rasti IsmailKlubblös000033
375Victor EkbergKlubblös030003
375Hugo TerbornKlubblös300003
378Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 110002
378Andreas EkbergKlubblös020002
378Christian FalckKlubblös200002
381Carl KleineOK Kontinent 000011
381Henning AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna000011
381Henrik LindkvistKlubblös000011
381Felix SörvikLunds OK100001
381Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 100001
381Niklas Kjunbaros?Klubblös000011
381Malte LarssonOK Kontinent100001
381Johan FrohlundMalmö OK000101
381William MadsenKlubblös000011
381Mats SigfridssonDGE010001
381Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 100001
381Alfred OlssonLunds OK010001
381Svante Dahlstedt Kajsa...KIF000011
381Isak GrönlundLunds OK100001
381Gunnar SvenssonOK Silva 000011


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 54 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2271930185198803
2Hanna ModinLunds OK 1721251900187674
3Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1401602121520664
4Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 172149179118143643
5Karin HagwallLunds OK 16017116800499
6Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 0121139106115481
7Nuray GünerKlubblös 14802011300479
8Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1281051210103457
9Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 18301250131439
10Frida HildingssonLunds OK 102101145740422
11Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 101143105700419
12Linn LindblomMalmö OK 11201330137382
13Åsa AxénMalmö OK 216000165381
14Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 940809499367
15Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 01131018655355
16Christina RönngrenLunds OK1247013300327
17Anna OlinKlubblös 000163154317
17Petra EklundLunds OK 1208501120317
17Anne Marie ThommesenBallerup OK 000141176317
20Lovisa Senje 013785079301
21Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 9035845769300
22Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 836606575289
23Katri RantonenOK Kontinent766779610283
24Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 1035177460277
25Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös001511240275
26Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 98007891267
27Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK84938800265
28Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 056904868262
28Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF890062111262
30Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 93828300258
31Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent686063590250
32Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 5346735567248
33Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 09789600246
34Karin WikforssLunds OK 80658200227
35Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 01319200223
36Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 6450504957221
37Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 550544162212
38Sofie HavängMalmö OK 2354643953210
39Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 2050000205
40Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 0204000204
40Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 87117000204
40Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 10709700204
43Marta SimovaKlubblös 544934061198
44Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 6040533441194
44Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 13600580194
44Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1940000194
47Helene JensenOK Kontinent65680054187
48Jill GullbergMalmö OK 82001020184
49Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL0182001183
50Therese HavängMalmö OK 041464450181
51Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 9780000177
52Anna ÅsLunds OK9977000176
53Inas KhedherKlubblös 0001740174
54Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 9578000173
55Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 524243350172
56Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 10000070170
57Sofie LarsenKlubblös9673000169
57Erica SandbergKlubblös0071980169
59Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK0749100165
60Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 8607800164
61Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK0768600162
62Emma Roos 0008276158
63Erica EkKlubblös0015700157
64Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 8507000155
64Marie SvenssonMalmö OK05304359155
66Elin NybergLunds OK1540000154
67Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 031424038151
68Mia StiernmanMotus Salto GIF0006683149
69Siri KlausenBallerup OK 8800060148
70Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 1440000144
71Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 8161000142
71Eva RämmalLunds OK 7369000142
71Kim Thodenius 07540270142
74Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 7806100139
74Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 0440095139
76Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1320000132
77Therese Skoglund 0640630127
78Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK7452000126
79Mette FilskovOK Sor?0000125125
80Anna JoelssonKlubblös 0590064123
81Denise NybergOK Kontinent0556700122
81Maria Söderholtz 0450077122
83Veronica BladhMalmö OK 378272136121
84Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK0480072120
85Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 6158000119
85Kajsa HeydenLunds OK 0000119119
85Frida PålssonKlubblös33003749119
88Carolina LandinMalmö OK 0011700117
89Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 58114700116
89Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn1160000116
91Cecilia CollrydKlubblös9124000115
92Christina SiesingKlubblös 0066480114
92Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 6747000114
94Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 0011300113
94Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 0055058113
96Anna PerssonKlubblös 0056530109
96Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 04333330109
96Elin CarlssonIK Trenne0109000109
96Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 0010900109
100Amanda ForsbergKlubblös1080000108
101Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 0051560107
101Lena KaskOK Linné 0000107107
101Katarina NilssonKlubblös 7136000107
101Stina Larsson 020281940107
105Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 1060000106
106Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1050000105
106Lisa SilverKlubblös 0495042105
108Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar1040000104
109Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 311821033103
109Annica AxelssonKlubblös 5100520103
111Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 320201534101
111Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 42302900101
113Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 37125037100
113Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 357171830100
115Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 275006597
116Emilia FranzonKlubblös590370096
116Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 004551096
118Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 0160314895
118Monica SandbergKlubblös005837095
120Åsa EnerothLunds OK 00930093
121Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 92000092
122Lina HidåsOK Kontinent 00090090
123Emma Holgersson 08900089
124Caroline Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK00008787
124Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 00870087
124Carola Bergkvist 021006687
127Lena PehrssonOK Silva 3903001786
127Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 022064086
129Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 08400084
130Åsa JentschMalmö OK 08300083
131Helene HolmqvistKlubblös0016224482
131Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 560026082
133Lina ÅsLunds Ok08100081
133Helen KarlssonKlubblös 20191824081
133Katarina StejreMalmö OK00810081
136Sofia RämmelLunds OK 463400080
136Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 17900080
136Mhaud SjöbergStockholmspostens IK000295180
139Sofie ZanderKlubblös 79000079
140Martina LundhFrösö IF00007878
141Charlotte OlssonKlubblös77000077
142Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK00760076
143Monika LydinOK Kontinent 037038075
143Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 00750075
143Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 75000075
146Kajsa LarssonOK Kontinent 00007474
146Ylva PerssonSvartklubben00740074
148Helena WestlingHaverödals SK 00007373
149Hannah PetersonMalmö OK07200072
149Petra BergquistKlubblös72000072
149Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 442800072
149Tova JungKlubblös00720072
153Annette BondeBallerup OK 00007171
153Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK07100071
155Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 70000070
156Emma SmithOK Kontinent69000069
156Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 00690069
158Karin BoijertzKlubblös 00680068
158Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 432500068
158Astrid HjelmLunds OK 400002868
161Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK032003567
161Jonna PerssonKlubblös 410002667
163Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 66000066
164Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 180004765
164Veronica EdenfurKlubblös00650065
166Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 63100064
167Anna JensenKlubblös 003103263
167Cecilia RämmalLunds OK06300063
167Annika SelanderKlubblös 00006363
170Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent06200062
170Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 62000062
170Annie LindbergKlubblös00620062
170Lena PerssonMalmö OK 004102162
174Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös602492261
174Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 004516061
176Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 00600060
176Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 120480060
178Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK00590059
179Emma AnderbergKlubblös 00580058
180Sara ThorbergKlubblös57000057
180Anna Bernkull 05700057
182Hertha B NiemeläSK Lundia 00005656
183Anna MöllerOK Kontinent 00054054
184Josefin TollgrenKlubblös00520052
184Agatha NiemeläSK Lundia 00005252
186Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 50000050
186Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 49100050
186Christina FairlambKlubblös 1402610050
189My WallenborgLunds OK00490049
189Erika SöderlundKlubblös 0313171649
189Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 1312051949
192Elin SjöstedtKlubblös48000048
193Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 210241147
193Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös47000047
195Berit SchannongMalmö OK 00004646
195Sofia BrennerKlubblös 190002746
197Jonna WarnerbringKlubblös 00004545
197Karin IngvarsdotterKlubblös 000202545
197Anna HäggSOK Aneby00045045
197Marita PusaFK Boken1721511045
197Elin SöderbergKlubblös 45000045
202Hanne FrostBallerup OK 00004343
202Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 151473743
204Sarah Remgren 00042042
205Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 261400040
206Jessica Strandberg Klubblös00003939
206Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK00390039
206Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 03900039
209Ida SöderbergKlubblös38000038
209Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 03800038
209Sara BoijertzKlubblös00380038
209Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent281000038
213Margit GlansMalmö OK 715140036
213Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 00360036
215Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 00350035
216Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK34000034
217Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 03300033
218Christa HanKlubblös00320032
218Emily MarthKlubblös 00032032
220Christina WennerströmKlubblös 00003131
221Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 30000030
221Sittva Loev 00030030
223Elvira MobergKlubblös 02900029
223Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 29000029
223Ann Charloth JensenHässleholms OK00002929
226Camilla Gyllenflykt 00028028
227Ellie LindholmSkania road runners02700027
228Ester AckeredMalmö OK02600026
229Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös25000025
229Lotta EkbergKlubblös 00025025
231Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 00240024
231Doris DahlsonAnkarsrums OK 00002424
231Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 24000024
231Susanne HeydenLunds OK 001001424
235Marie LarsenMalmö OK 02300023
235Birgitta NilssonKlubblös00002323
235Monika EkdahlMOK00023023
238Sandra JohanssonKlubblös22000022
238Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös100001222
240Mireia DomingoKlubblös00002121
241Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 00190019
242Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 1980018
242Charlotta KoronenKlubblös 00001818
244Julia Iderberg 01700017
245Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 01001516
245Marie HeinrupTullinge SK16000016
247Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 5050515
248Pernilla Mraistson 00014014
249Lotta Goncalez 00013013
249Pia OredssonKlubblös 00001313
251Rebecca HäggKlubblös00120012
251Alice Rappe 00012012
251Tove  00021012
254Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 00110011
254Annelie FasthKlubblös 11000011
254Leyla BabayanKlubblös00001111
257Stina  00001010
258Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto900009
259Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 800008
259Sussanne Bengtsson 000808
259Sofie BerglundKIF000088
259Elin Hiller 000448
263Olivia Gatte 000707
263Eira Håkansson 000707
265Emma BerglundKIF000066
265Edith LindLunds OK006006
265Matilda Silver 060006
268Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes004004
268Karin WittenfeltKlubblös400004
268Elin Reial 010034
271Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 300003
271Lena StrömOK Silva001023
271P. MårtenssonKlubblös 003003
274Anna MagnussonMalmö OK001102
274Stina LindKlubblös002002
274Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 200002
277Elin SvenssonOK Silva 000011
277Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttKIF000011
277Cajsa DavegårdhKlubblös000011
277Åsa JosefssonKlubblös001001
277Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 001001
277Elena BathenovaKlubblös000011
277Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 010001
277Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 010001
277Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 100001
277Sigrid DahlsonAnkarsrums OK000011