Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 6

De 5 bästa av 6 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 65 bästa
1Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 2591431942292581981138
2Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 24816723921802201092
3Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 1461232502072362091048
4Martin WendtLunds OK 2151552280171176945
5Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870139156225165872
6Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910136162191153833
7Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1871081620197141795
8Daniel HellbergLunds OK 20320120000187791
9Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710150174185101781
10Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg16301701422030678
11Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 14817318801670676
12Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 15501741681430640
13Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135132110097618
14Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999126150096610
15Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 1421021101071310592
16Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 1306311996135105585
17Henrik EklundLunds OK 1371041311060101579
18Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 1101031229111769543
19Greger LindeMalmö OK 13169101015580536
20Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 94119010312687529
21Mikael NilssonLunds OK 14912701180133527
22Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 197139001790515
23Olof ElvstamKlubblös 01011371381360512
24Arne ThellEslövs FK 1268190951150507
25Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 01061330130129498
26Pontus GustavssonLunds OK209167100117494
27Martin HeydenLunds OK 15010712400109490
28Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 1179889869275482
29Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 1049100138147480
30Raul HindovLunds OK 0012312213398476
31Jens SörvikLunds OK1281131350089465
32Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 1135308811879451
32Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 0190261000451
34Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 076105879767432
35Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 8274758910949429
36Jon JoinesKlubblös1290114100084427
37Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1240118101083426
38Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 937787808856425
39Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL0010310412590422
40Mikael EnbergÖFK 072788511963417
41Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 118951200082415
42Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 000130147137414
43Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu0021718500402
44Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 001261341390399
45Sven WennerströmKlubblös 113097711080389
46Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 2371510000388
47Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 001080159117384
48Pär RingströmMalmö OK 908372538245380
49Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 066010612874374
50Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 877056559948367
51Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1223142000366
52Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 584806711379365
53Björn AnderssonKarlskrona13301309900362
54Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 2261150000341
55Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 817862477032338
55Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1790000159338
57Max PrangFredensborg OK 05798010676337
58Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1590170000329
58Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 870147182000329
60Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 61457662780322
61Niklas HerrströmKlubblös12173127000321
61Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 9288776400321
63Gert PetterssonLunds OK 9600739655320
63Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK0179141000320
65Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 0015401630317
66Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 13511100070316
67Leo EnerothLunds OK 1360178000314
68Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 97050010054301
69Hilding Franzonklubblös 1220860091299
69Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 11500011272299
71Anders NilssonMalmö OK 10259720058291
72Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 00115102073290
73Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 0015813000288
74Carl ÅsLunds OK1511310000282
75Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 1470129000276
76Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 1110937000274
77Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 27000000270
78Martin GustafssonKlubblös 0440012993266
79Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 8606148690264
80Örjan LarssonLunds OK 1450118000263
80Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK075949400263
82Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 167000094261
82Roger KlotzMalmö OK 0008411463261
84Jakob EkesboKlubblös 0114146000260
85Pontus SiesingKlubblös 0011214600258
86Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 4902983950256
87Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 0112141000253
88Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK0013811400252
88Björn PosslingHHLF8341834500252
90Anders HerrströmKlubblös 10832001110251
91Jan MathiassonMalmö OK0058659037250
92Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 1145679000249
93Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent 0000123125248
93Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 1420106000248
95Daniel KarlssonMalmö OK 00002470247
96David SvenssonKlubblös 0580010581244
97Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 009190060241
97Peter GunnarssonLunds OK 000819466241
99Bo EkKlubblös 639384000240
99Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 143970000240
101Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 574944345327237
102Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 1006400720236
103Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 02340000234
103Mats OlssonKlubblös472460376623234
105Linus SvärmMalmö OK 000013499233
106Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 0504957760232
107Mikael PahmpKlubblös 73144256044229
108Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 132000092224
108Jonatan RixAIF Barrikaden OL0006310160224
108Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 0100001240224
111Peter BengtslinLunds OK 1160001070223
112Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 8900406330222
112Anders JohanssonLunds OK 0010201200222
114Pontus PerssonKlubblös 463046356422221
115Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 054730930220
116Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 068826801219
117Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 124109300218
118Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken00217000217
119Petter LindbergOK Linne00002140214
119Karl MinörLunds OK120940000214
119Anders NeleniusLunds OK 000599857214
119Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 1091050000214
123Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 02120000212
124Stefan CollrydBSOK119890000208
125Stefan JohanssonKlubblös 000011788205
126Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 7633004746202
127Raphael WinklerKlubblös 292359503812199
128Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 36464704325197
129Johan SvärdLunds OK 00019600196
130Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 006875052195
131Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 980530043194
132Elias WinklerKlubblös 52143413917192
132Love PerssonMalmö OK 082110000192
134Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 080111000191
135Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 127000061188
136Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 750044670186
137Mike HansonKlubblös 107007600183
137Jesper EkKlubblös 620121000183
139Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 01950086182
140Tommy KoronenKlubblös 000010277179
141Johan LöfgrenKlubblös 00098800178
142Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent88871000176
142Hans PerssonAndrarums IF009602951176
144Johan GustafssonLunds OK 17500000175
144Linus KaisajunitiKIF00001750175
144Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 5142513100175
147Mattias GustafssonDAAG730060039172
148Petter SvanPOK 067104000171
148Ulf MinörLunds OK106650000171
150Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 780573200167
151Håkan BrostMalmö OK 5938004920166
152Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 09266000158
153Johan HammelLunds OK09065000155
153Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 381538303316155
155Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OK 000011042152
156Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna00001510151
157Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 4800235028149
158Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 07968000147
159Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös693441000144
160Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 00746900143
161Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 00177064142
162Mattias WallinLunds OK14000001141
163Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 00946850140
164Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK13800000138
165Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 00001370137
166Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 92004300135
166Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 13500000135
166Bo IvarssonKlubblös 34032213414135
169Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 00134000134
170Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb00001320132
171Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 04708200129
171Christian WikenAIF Barrikaden 00007653129
173Joel LythKlubblös 00128000128
174Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 430029550127
174Daniel PerssonAccenture IF00001270127
176Johan WinbladhLunds OK 12500000125
177David AronssonKlubblös 64600000124
178Bengt MartinssonMOK00008933122
178Anders HeydenKlubblös00001220122
180Jonas SantessonKlubblös00001210121
180Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers00000121121
182Anton HanssonKlubblös 00550065120
183Janne RydhMalmö OK 550450019119
184Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK00118000118
184Mats Carlberg 00039790118
186Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK00114000114
187Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 77350000112
188Erik Jacobsson 74370000111
188Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK02600085111
190Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 01100000110
190Emanuel StridMalmö OK01100000110
192Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 69400000109
192Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 53000560109
192Jonas FrohlundEksjö SOK 00010900109
195Mikael NordvallKlubblös 00010800108
196Anders HeydenLunds OK 00107000107
196Andrea CalligarisKlubblös00357200107
198Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 66000040106
199Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 10500000105
200Gustav KlotzMOK00001040104
201Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 10300000103
201Greger JörgensenBallerup OK 00001030103
203Per EnerothLunds OK 10100000101
203Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 80210000101
205Johan Dahlbäck 00026740100
205Jan PerssonYstads OK 65000035100
205Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 10000000100
205Filip HelgstenLunds OK00100000100
209Nico SeyffartSK Lundia009900099
210David HanssonOTO Tönsberg 000970097
211Simon PreutzOK Torfinn000009696
211Vidar PerssonKlubblös210132537096
211Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 096000096
214Mattias HedlundKlubblös 950000095
215Lars PerssonKlubblös200142435093
215Rune BergLunds OK 0360057093
217Lars H PetersenBallerup OK 000920092
217Joakim LjungströmLunds OK009200092
219David NordlundKlubblös000091091
219Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 0390520091
221Joakim HöögKlubblös 0520003688
221Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös008800088
223Erik af KlintebergKlubblös0550032087
223Anton JonssonKlubblös000087087
223Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 087000087
226Jonas? ModinKlubblös000086086
227Janne LindholmFrosta OK850000085
227Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 085000085
227Sture MårtenssonKlubblös28919201985
227Daniel ArenKlubblös008500085
227Lucas TreldalLunds OK840000185
232Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 084000084
232Mattias AlhemMalmö International000084084
234Ernst PoulsenAmaager OK000083083
235Bo PaxbyMalmö OK 0000582482
236Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 4500360081
236Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 008100081
236Urban JonssonLunds OK000081081
239Martin NilssonKlubblös008000080
240Benjamin ?Klubblös790000079
240Anton HåkanssonLunds OK 000790079
242Max Holmqvist 000780078
243Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 0801942877
243Greger BerglundKIF000077077
243Lars Bring...Klubblös0031046077
246Ulf SjöbergStorkyrkopojkarna 0002848076
247Patrik AnderssonOK Kontinent 000740074
248Christian FalckKlubblös200007173
248Per SvenningssonLunds OK 730000073
248Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 3900340073
248Patrik DellgrenKlubblös000073073
252Lars SandgrenVänersborgs SK000071071
252Fredrik NygrenKlubblös071000071
254Viktor WahldénKlubblös007000070
254Valentin BelotKlubblös700000070
256Tobias PalmEslövs FK006900069
257Mårten SpanneMalmö OK 000068068
257Jens IngemanssonYstads OK 000006868
259Per StenEslövs FK 000670067
259Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 1300054067
259Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 670000067
262Michael ItoMalmö OK 000065065
262Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 23020017565
264Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 006400064
264Göran SvenssonKlubblös 25012027064
264Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 006400064
267Hafizullah MohammadiKlubblös000062062
267Henrik BernkullKlubblös062000062
269Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 061000061
269Jalle JosefssonLunds OK 000610061
269Lars NilssonKlubblös000061061
269Andreas IvarssonKlubblös 000061061
273Niklar KarklinsKlubblös600000060
273Ossian SandellKlubblös0110490060
275Fredrik Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK000059059
276Vilgot HjelmLunds OK2700031058
276Filip af KlintebergKlubblös0130045058
276Per IvarssonTibro OK000580058
279Tor HellbergLunds OK0036002157
280Niels AabyeBallerup OK 560000056
280Ola JensenKlubblös0028028056
282Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 0250002954
282Petter Lindbjer 000540054
282Martin GoudeKlubblös005400054
282Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 540000054
286Stefan VajdaKlubblös 0203300053
286Arne OlssonHermodsdal 19106170153
288Filip PerssonMalmö OK 3022000052
288Anders JeppssonMalmö OK005200052
288Philip ErikssonDalalaget000052052
288Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 0017326652
288Jan SöderlundKlubblös 04111816352
293Fredrik MobergKlubblös 051000051
293Jonathan Svensson 000510051
293Jan HanssonLunds OK000051051
296Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 500000050
296Håkan NilssonMalmö OK 000005050
298Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 2600613449
299Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 3700001148
299Peter DannbringÅF-K 004800048
301Jan SorensenOK Sorø000004747
302Scott JenkinsKlubblös 1202670045
303Mathias FranzénKlubblös440000044
303Lennart HöstKlubblös000044044
303Bertil KollénMalmö OK 1652300044
306Jacob HeydenKlubblös 007036043
306Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 043000043
308Dan AnderssonKlubblös 000420042
308Niklas RämmalLunds OK420000042
310Victor KoronenKlubblös000004141
310Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 410000041
310Jonatan OlssonAIF Barrikaden000041041
313Stefan RoslundKlubblös004000040
313Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK400000040
313Axel BrennerKlubblös 1700023040
313André KingstedtHässleholms OK 000040040
317Linus VajdaTurf Skåne003900039
318Christian Benediktssonklubblös 000003838
318Johan ElmerfjordLunds OK000380038
320Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 003700037
321Daniel WinborgKlubblös 0021150036
321Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 960021036
321Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 1801800036
321Lars WinborgKlubblös 0022140036
325Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 827000035
325Arne PerssonMalmö OK 350000035
327Gert OlssonMalmö OK 2212000034
327Otto BodénOK Kontinent 0001618034
327Gert FribergOK Kontinent000003434
327Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK003400034
331Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 330000033
332Bo BülowMalmö OK 320000032
333Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 310000031
333Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 247000031
333Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 031000031
333Oskar SundbaumKlubblös000003131
337Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 003000030
337Johan EdlundKlubblös000030030
339Oscar EngleroKlubblös029000029
340Kjell WestlundMalmö OK 000271028
340Lasse NilssonMalmö OK028000028
342Måns NäsmanÅF IK002700027
343Troj GunnarssonBig Foot Orinteers 000002626
343Julian TsiparisKlubblös 000422026
345Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK000025025
345Latif AkbariKlubblös002500025
347Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 002400024
347Hugo NeléniusLunds OK 000024024
349George Birita 000220022
350John BerggrenLunds OK 002019021
351Nils-Olof NilssonAndrarums IF000020020
352Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 110800019
352Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners019000019
354Alexander StridKlubblös000001818
354David VeghScania Roadrunners018000018
356Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners017000017
356Egon HillerKlubblös 00089017
356Tomas  000215017
359Viktor GustafssonKlubblös001600016
359Anders VeghScania Roadrunners016000016
361Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent150000015
361Theo KristofferssonKlubblös001500015
361Daniel WendelKlubblös000001515
364Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent140000014
364Linus OredssonKlubblös 000014014
366Oscar HedbergOK Kontinent000130013
366Jakob PerssonKlubblös003100013
366Åke HanssonKlubblös 000001313
369Logabharathi Klubblös000012012
369Björn Rappe 000120012
371Viggo StåhlbergKlubblös 000110011
371Lawrence De GuzmanKlubblös000011011
373Philip LydinOK Kontinent 001000010
373Göran SvenssonLunds OK 000001010
373Edvin DalirianKlubblös00008210
373Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös100000010
373Melker StjernströmKlubblös000010010
378Daniel HillerKlubblös 0009009
379Arvid GunnarsonBig Foot Runners 0000077
379Gösta SvenssonMOK0000707
379Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn7000007
379Algot HillerKlubblös 0005207
383Majid DalirianKlubblös0000606
383Fredrik CederholmKlubblös6000006
385Sebastian GrabowskiKlubblös0000505
385Filip NilssonMalmö0050005
385Markus CederholmKlubblös5000005
388Staffan SON??MP??0000404
388Otto FalckKlubblös4000004
388Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös0040004
391Rasti IsmailKlubblös0000303
391Hugo TerbornKlubblös3000003
391Victor EkbergKlubblös0300003
394Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 1100002
394Andreas EkbergKlubblös0200002
396Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 1000001
396Johan FrohlundMalmö OK0001001
396William MadsenKlubblös0000101
396Malte LarssonOK Kontinent1000001
396Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 1000001
396Felix SörvikLunds OK1000001
396Henning AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna0000101
396Niklas Kjunbaros?Klubblös0000101
396Svante Dahlstedt Kajsa...KIF0000101
396Mats SigfridssonDGE0100001
396Alfred OlssonLunds OK0100001
396Henrik LindkvistKlubblös0000101
396Isak GrönlundLunds OK1000001
396Gunnar SvenssonOK Silva 0000101
396Carl KleineOK Kontinent 0000101


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 65 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2271930185198180983
2Hanna ModinLunds OK 1721251900187125799
3Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 1721491791181430761
4Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 14016021215200664
5Nuray GünerKlubblös 14802011300147626
6Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 012113910611581562
7Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 1830125013197536
8Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 128105121010365522
9Karin HagwallLunds OK 160171168000499
10Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 10114310570061480
11Anne Marie ThommesenBallerup OK 000141176158475
12Petra EklundLunds OK 1208501120119436
13Anna OlinKlubblös 000163154107424
14Frida HildingssonLunds OK 1021011457400422
15Christina RönngrenLunds OK124701330085412
16Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 0113101865551406
17Linn LindblomMalmö OK 112013301370382
18Åsa AxénMalmö OK 2160001650381
19Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 0204000169373
20Lovisa Senje 01378507969370
21Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 9408094990367
22Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 903584576956356
23Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 103517746046323
24Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF89006211158320
25Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 05690486852314
26Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1940000113307
27Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 534673556737294
28Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 8366065750289
29Katri RantonenOK Kontinent7667796100283
30Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös0015112400275
31Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 645050495736270
32Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 980078910267
33Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK849388000265
34Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 938283000258
35Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent6860635900250
36Elin NybergLunds OK154000093247
37Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 097896000246
38Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 55054416230242
39Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1050000136241
40Sofie HavängMalmö OK 235464395327237
41Jill GullbergMalmö OK 8200102049233
42Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 604053344121228
43Karin WikforssLunds OK 806582000227
44Erica SandbergKlubblös007198055224
45Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 013192000223
46Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn1160000101217
47Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 20500000205
48Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 871170000204
48Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 107097000204
50Mette FilskovOK Sor?000012577202
51Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 850700044199
52Marta SimovaKlubblös 5449340610198
53Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 136005800194
54Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 044009548187
54Helene JensenOK Kontinent656800540187
56Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL01820010183
57Therese HavängMalmö OK 0414644500181
58Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 03142403828179
59Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 97800000177
60Anna ÅsLunds OK99770000176
61Inas KhedherKlubblös 00017400174
62Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 95780000173
62Kajsa HeydenLunds OK 000011954173
64Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 5242433500172
65Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 100000700170
66Sofie LarsenKlubblös96730000169
67Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK07491000165
67Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK048007245165
69Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 86078000164
70Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK07686000162
71Emma Roos 00082760158
72Erica EkKlubblös00157000157
73Marie SvenssonMalmö OK053043590155
74Martina LundhFrösö IF00007873151
75Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 005156043150
76Mia StiernmanMotus Salto GIF00066830149
77Siri KlausenBallerup OK 88000600148
77Anna PerssonKlubblös 005653039148
79Lina HidåsOK Kontinent 00090057147
80Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 005505832145
81Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 14400000144
82Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 81610000142
82Eva RämmalLunds OK 73690000142
82Kim Thodenius 075402700142
85Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 78061000139
86Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 004551042138
87Veronica BladhMalmö OK 37827213613134
87Annica AxelssonKlubblös 510052031134
89Helena WestlingHaverödals SK 00007359132
89Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 13200000132
91Therese Skoglund 06406300127
91Stina Larsson 02028194020127
91Kajsa LarssonOK Kontinent 00007453127
94Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK74520000126
95Monica SandbergKlubblös005837029124
96Anna JoelssonKlubblös 05900640123
97Denise NybergOK Kontinent05567000122
97Maria Söderholtz 04500770122
99Emilia FranzonKlubblös590370025121
100Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 61580000119
100Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 31182103316119
100Frida PålssonKlubblös330037490119
103Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 32020153417118
104Carolina LandinMalmö OK 00117000117
105Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 581147000116
106Cecilia CollrydKlubblös91240000115
106Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 35717183015115
108Christina SiesingKlubblös 00664800114
108Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 67470000114
110Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 00113000113
111Lena PehrssonOK Silva 3903001723109
111Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 043333300109
111Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 00109000109
111Elin CarlssonIK Trenne01090000109
115Amanda ForsbergKlubblös10800000108
116Katarina NilssonKlubblös 71360000107
116Lena KaskOK Linné 00001070107
118Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 10600000106
119Lisa SilverKlubblös 04950420105
120Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar10400000104
121Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 423029000101
121Anna MöllerOK Kontinent 00054047101
123Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 371250370100
124Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 0060003898
125Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 2750065097
126Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 7000002595
126Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 01603148095
128Åsa EnerothLunds OK 009300093
129Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 920000092
130Hertha B NiemeläSK Lundia 0000563591
131Ingela LevinssonMalmö OK 000008989
131Emma Holgersson 089000089
133Caroline Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK000087087
133Carola Bergkvist 0210066087
133Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 008700087
136Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 0220640086
137Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 084000084
138Åsa JentschMalmö OK 083000083
139Helene HolmqvistKlubblös00162244082
139Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 5600260082
141Katarina StejreMalmö OK008100081
141Helen KarlssonKlubblös 201918240081
141Lina ÅsLunds Ok081000081
144Sofia RämmelLunds OK 4634000080
144Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 179000080
144Mhaud SjöbergStockholmspostens IK0002951080
147Sofie ZanderKlubblös 790000079
148Charlotte OlssonKlubblös770000077
149Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK007600076
150Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 750000075
150Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 007500075
150Monika LydinOK Kontinent 0370380075
153Ylva PerssonSvartklubben007400074
154Petra BergquistKlubblös720000072
154Tova JungKlubblös007200072
154Hannah PetersonMalmö OK072000072
154Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 4428000072
158Annette BondeBallerup OK 000071071
158Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK071000071
160Emma SmithOK Kontinent690000069
160Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 006900069
162Karin BoijertzKlubblös 006800068
162Astrid HjelmLunds OK 4000028068
162Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 4325000068
165Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK0320035067
165Jonna PerssonKlubblös 4100026067
167Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 660000066
168Veronica EdenfurKlubblös006500065
168Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 1800047065
170Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 631000064
171Anna JensenKlubblös 0031032063
171Cecilia RämmalLunds OK063000063
171Annika SelanderKlubblös 000063063
174Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 620000062
174Lena PerssonMalmö OK 0041021062
174Annie LindbergKlubblös006200062
174Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent062000062
178Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös6024922061
178Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 0045160061
180Marie GrönlundLunds OK 000006060
180Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 1204800060
182Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK005900059
183Emma AnderbergKlubblös 005800058
184Anna Bernkull 057000057
184Sara ThorbergKlubblös570000057
186Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 13120519655
187Erika SöderlundKlubblös 03131716554
188Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 15147371053
189Agatha NiemeläSK Lundia 000052052
189Josefin TollgrenKlubblös005200052
191Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 500000050
191Malin MalmKlubblös000005050
191Christina FairlambKlubblös 14026100050
191Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 491000050
195My WallenborgLunds OK004900049
196Elin SjöstedtKlubblös480000048
196Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 2102411148
198Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös470000047
199Sofia BrennerKlubblös 1900027046
199Berit SchannongMalmö OK 000046046
201Karin IngvarsdotterKlubblös 0002025045
201Anna HäggSOK Aneby000450045
201Jonna WarnerbringKlubblös 000045045
201Marita PusaFK Boken17215110045
201Elin SöderbergKlubblös 450000045
206Hanne FrostBallerup OK 000043043
207Marie HeinrupTullinge SK1600002642
207Sarah Remgren 000420042
209Cecilia ÖdénLunds OK000004141
210Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 2614000040
210Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent 000004040
212Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK003900039
212Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 039000039
212Jessica Strandberg Klubblös000039039
215Ida SöderbergKlubblös380000038
215Sara BoijertzKlubblös003800038
215Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 038000038
215Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent2810000038
219Margit GlansMalmö OK 7151400036
219Susanne HeydenLunds OK 00100141236
219Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 003600036
222Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 003500035
223Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK340000034
223Maiken KjærulffOK Sorø000003434
225Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 033000033
225Jurgita PrakapieneBig Foot Orienteers000003333
227Christa HanKlubblös003200032
227Emily MarthKlubblös 000320032
229Christina WennerströmKlubblös 000031031
230Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 300000030
230Sittva Loev 000300030
232Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 290000029
232Ann Charloth JensenHässleholms OK000029029
232Elvira MobergKlubblös 029000029
235Camilla Gyllenflykt 000280028
236Ellie LindholmSkania road runners027000027
237Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös1000012426
237Ester AckeredMalmö OK026000026
239Charlotta KoronenKlubblös 000018725
239Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös250000025
239Lotta EkbergKlubblös 000250025
242Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 002400024
242Doris DahlsonAnkarsrums OK 000024024
242Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 240000024
245Marie LarsenMalmö OK 023000023
245Birgitta NilssonKlubblös000023023
245Monika EkdahlMOK000230023
248Klara MöllerOK Kontinent 000002222
248Sandra JohanssonKlubblös220000022
250Mireia DomingoKlubblös000021021
251Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 001900019
251Maria JohanssonLunds OK000001919
253Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 19800018
253Lisa NilssonOK Torfinn000001818
255Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 50505217
255Julia Iderberg 017000017
257Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 010015016
258Leyla BabayanKlubblös000011314
258Malena HeinrupKlubblös000001414
258Pernilla Mraistson 000140014
261Pia OredssonKlubblös 000013013
261Lotta Goncalez 000130013
263Rebecca HäggKlubblös001200012
263Tove  000210012
263Alice Rappe 000120012
266Annelie FasthKlubblös 110000011
266Stine HansenKlubblös000001111
266Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 001100011
269Stina  000010010
270Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto9000009
270Eva Peterson ErforsOK Torfinn0000099
272Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 8000008
272Elin Hiller 0004408
272Sussanne Bengtsson 0008008
272Sofie BerglundKIF0000808
272Maria AlvenKlubblös0000088
277Olivia Gatte 0007007
277Eira Håkansson 0007007
279Emma BerglundKIF0000606
279Matilda Silver 0600006
279Edith LindLunds OK0060006
282Karin WittenfeltKlubblös4000004
282Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes0040004
282Elin Reial 0100304
285Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 3000003
285Anna MagnussonMalmö OK0011013
285Lena StrömOK Silva0010203
285P. MårtenssonKlubblös 0030003
289Stina LindKlubblös0020002
289Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 2000002
291Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 0100001
291Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 0010001
291Åsa JosefssonKlubblös0010001
291Cajsa DavegårdhKlubblös0000101
291Elena BathenovaKlubblös0000101
291Elin SvenssonOK Silva 0000101
291Sigrid DahlsonAnkarsrums OK0000101
291Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 0100001
291Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttKIF0000101
291Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 1000001