Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 7

De 5 bästa av 7 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 6Etapp 75 bästa
1Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 2591431942292581982311175
2Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 24816723921802202421167
3Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 1461232502072362091971099
4Daniel HellbergLunds OK 203201200001872201011
5Martin WendtLunds OK 21515522801711761945
6Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870139156225165153886
7Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710150174185101191871
8Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 14817318801670181857
9Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910136162191153140837
10Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 15501741681430191831
11Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 1871081620197141139826
12Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 197139001790209724
13Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 0190261000253704
14Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg163017014220300678
15Mikael NilssonLunds OK 14912701180133149676
16Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135132110097135656
17Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999126150096127641
18Martin HeydenLunds OK 15010712400109141631
19Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 1421021101071310134624
20Henrik EklundLunds OK 1371041311060101142620
21Raul HindovLunds OK 0012312213398138614
22Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 1049100138147126606
23Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 1306311996135105112601
24Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 94119010312687136578
25Greger LindeMalmö OK 1316910101558099566
26Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 000130147137143557
27Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL0010310412590133555
28Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 1101031229111769102554
29Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 001080159117165549
30Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 118951200082124539
31Jon JoinesKlubblös1290114100084111538
32Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 27000000264534
33Arne ThellEslövs FK 1268190951150100526
34Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 1135308811879122520
35Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 1179889869275119515
36Olof ElvstamKlubblös 010113713813600512
37Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 010613301301290498
38Pontus GustavssonLunds OK2091671001170494
39Björn AnderssonKarlskrona13301309900130492
40Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1590170000161490
41Sven WennerströmKlubblös 11309771108089478
42Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 06601061287497471
43Mikael EnbergÖFK 072788511963113467
44Jens SörvikLunds OK12811313500890465
45Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 827475891094978433
46Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 07610587976767432
47Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 93778780885683431
48Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 12401181010830426
49Max PrangFredensborg OK 0579801067681418
50Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 11500011272118417
51Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu00217185000402
52Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 0012613413900399
53Pär RingströmMalmö OK 90837253824569396
54Gert PetterssonLunds OK 960073965573393
55Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 58480671137974391
56Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 87705655994878390
57Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 167000094128389
58Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 23715100000388
59Linus SvärmMalmö OK 000013499145378
60Anders NilssonMalmö OK 1025972005880371
61Olle WinrothOK Löftan 12231420000366
62Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 080111000173364
63David SvenssonKlubblös 0580010581116360
64Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 1420106000109357
65Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 111093700082356
66Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 81786247703264355
67Anders JohanssonLunds OK 0010201200132354
68Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 9705001005450351
69Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 22611500000341
70Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent 000012312590338
70Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 17900001590338
72Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 114567900088337
73Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 8701471820000329
73Karl MinörLunds OK120940000115329
75Stefan CollrydBSOK119890000120328
76Jonatan RixAIF Barrikaden OL0006310160103327
77Jan MathiassonMalmö OK005865903776326
77Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 00919006085326
79Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 127000061137325
80Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 614576627800322
81Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 92887764000321
81Niklas HerrströmKlubblös121731270000321
83Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK01791410000320
84Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 00154016300317
85Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 135111000700316
86Leo EnerothLunds OK 13601780000314
87Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 109105000094308
88Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 01950086123305
89Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 12410930084302
90Hilding Franzonklubblös 12208600910299
91Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers00000121177298
92Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 490298395038294
93Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 001151020730290
94Björn PosslingHHLF834183450036288
94Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 00158130000288
96Love PerssonMalmö OK 08211000092284
97Carl ÅsLunds OK15113100000282
98Tommy KoronenKlubblös 00001027797276
98Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 14701290000276
100Johan LöfgrenKlubblös 0009880097275
101Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 00177064129271
102Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 00687505275270
103Ulf MinörLunds OK10665000098269
104Mikael PahmpKlubblös 7314425604453268
105Emanuel StridMalmö OK01100000157267
106Martin GustafssonKlubblös 04400129930266
107Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 0960000169265
108Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 86061486900264
109Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK0759494000263
109Örjan LarssonLunds OK 14501180000263
111Anders NeleniusLunds OK 00059985748262
112Roger KlotzMalmö OK 00084114630261
113Jakob EkesboKlubblös 01141460000260
114Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 98053004365259
115Pontus SiesingKlubblös 00112146000258
116Mats OlssonKlubblös47246037662347257
117Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent8887100079255
118Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 01121410000253
119Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK00138114000252
120Anders HerrströmKlubblös 108320011100251
120Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 763300474649251
122Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 75004467061247
122Daniel KarlssonMalmö OK 000024700247
124Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 57494434532741244
125Peter GunnarssonLunds OK 0008194660241
126Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 1439700000240
126Bo EkKlubblös 6393840000240
128Christian WikenAIF Barrikaden 00007653108237
129Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 10064007200236
130Mattias WallinLunds OK1400000193234
130Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 023400000234
132Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 05049577600232
133Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 0074690087230
134Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 1320000921225
135Anton HanssonKlubblös 00550065104224
135Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 01000012400224
137Peter BengtslinLunds OK 11600010700223
138Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 89004063300222
138Pontus PerssonKlubblös 46304635642231222
140Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 0547309300220
141Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 0688268010219
142Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken002170000217
143Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 10500000110215
144Petter LindbergOK Linne000021400214
145Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 514251310038213
146Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 021200000212
147Jonas HammarsköldOK Skogsfalken 000000209209
147Lars H PetersenBallerup OK 0009200117209
149Stefan JohanssonKlubblös 0000117880205
150Raphael WinklerKlubblös 2923595038120199
151Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 0094685058198
152Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 3646470432522197
153Johan SvärdLunds OK 000196000196
154Andrea CalligarisKlubblös0035720086193
155Elias WinklerKlubblös 521434139170192
156Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 480023502839188
157Jesper EkKlubblös 6201210000183
157Mike HansonKlubblös 1070076000183
159Hans PerssonAndrarums IF0096029510176
160Linus KaisajunitiKIF000017500175
160Johan GustafssonLunds OK 175000000175
162Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 8021000072173
163Mattias GustafssonDAAG7300600390172
164Petter SvanPOK 0671040000171
165Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 7805732000167
166Håkan BrostMalmö OK 59380049200166
167Jan PerssonYstads OK 6500003563163
168Greger JörgensenBallerup OK 0000103055158
168Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 092660000158
168Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 7735000046158
171Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 38153830331617156
171Janne LindholmFrosta OK850000071156
173Johan HammelLunds OK090650000155
174Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OK 0000110420152
175Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna000015100151
176Bo IvarssonKlubblös 3403221341429150
177Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 079680000147
178Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL000000144144
178Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös6934410000144
180Mattias AlhemMalmö International000084057141
181Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK138000000138
182Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 000013700137
183Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 135000000135
183Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 920043000135
185Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 001340000134
186Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb000013200132
186André KingstedtHässleholms OK 000040092132
188Robin GunnarssonLunds Bois 000000131131
189Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 047082000129
190Joel LythKlubblös 001280000128
191Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 4300295500127
191Daniel PerssonAccenture IF000012700127
193Robert BertilssonLunds OK 000000125125
193Johan WinbladhLunds OK 125000000125
193Rune BergLunds OK 0360057032125
196David AronssonKlubblös 646000000124
197Bengt MartinssonMOK000089330122
197Anders HeydenKlubblös000012200122
199Greger BerglundKIF000077044121
199Jonas SantessonKlubblös000012100121
199Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 000000121121
202Janne RydhMalmö OK 5504500190119
203Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK001180000118
203Mats Carlberg 000397900118
205Björn F MöllerOK Kontinent 000000114114
205Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK001140000114
207Erik Jacobsson 743700000111
207Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK026000850111
209Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 011000000110
210Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 694000000109
210Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 530005600109
210Jonas FrohlundEksjö SOK 000109000109
213Bo PaxbyMalmö OK 0000582426108
213Mikael NordvallKlubblös 000108000108
215Anders HeydenLunds OK 001070000107
215Alexander GameliusMOK000000107107
217Niklas Annetun 000000106106
217Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 660000400106
217Gordon GustafsonLunds OK 000000106106
220Gustav KlotzMOK000010400104
221Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 103000000103
222Alfred AhltinMalmö OK 000000101101
222Per EnerothLunds OK 101000000101
224Filip HelgstenLunds OK001000000100
224Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 100000000100
224Johan Dahlbäck 000267400100
227Nico SeyffartSK Lundia0099000099
228Dan AnderssonKlubblös 00042005698
229David HanssonOTO Tönsberg 0009700097
230Troj GunnarssonBig Foot Orinteers 00000267096
230Vidar PerssonKlubblös2101325370096
230Simon PreutzOK Torfinn0000096096
233Mattias HedlundKlubblös 9500000095
234Lars PerssonKlubblös2001424350093
235Joakim LjungströmLunds OK0092000092
236David NordlundKlubblös0000910091
236Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 03905200091
238Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös0088000088
238Joakim HöögKlubblös 05200036088
240Erik af KlintebergKlubblös05500320087
240Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 0870000087
240Filip PerssonMalmö OK 302200003587
240Anton JonssonKlubblös0000870087
244Gert FribergOK Kontinent00000345286
244Jonas? ModinKlubblös0000860086
246Sture MårtenssonKlubblös289192019885
246Michael ItoMalmö OK 00006502085
246Daniel ArenKlubblös0085000085
246Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 0850000085
246Lucas TreldalLunds OK8400001085
251Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 0840000084
252Ernst PoulsenAmaager OK0000830083
252Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 2302001751883
254Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 370000113381
254Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 0081000081
254Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 45003600081
254Urban JonssonLunds OK0000810081
258Martin NilssonKlubblös0080000080
259Anton HåkanssonLunds OK 0007900079
259Benjamin ?Klubblös7900000079
261Max Holmqvist 0007800078
261Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 025000292478
263Lars Bring...Klubblös00310460077
263Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 08019428077
265Ulf SjöbergStorkyrkopojkarna 00028480076
265Oskar SundbaumKlubblös00000314576
267Patrik AnderssonOK Kontinent 0007400074
267Vilgot HjelmLunds OK270003101674
269Christian FalckKlubblös2000071073
269Per SvenningssonLunds OK 7300000073
269Patrik DellgrenKlubblös0000730073
269Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 39003400073
273Fredrik NygrenKlubblös0710000071
273Lars SandgrenVänersborgs SK0000710071
275Viktor WahldénKlubblös0070000070
275Valentin BelotKlubblös7000000070
277Tobias PalmEslövs FK0069000069
278Mårten SpanneMalmö OK 0000680068
278Anders AskKlubblös 0000006868
278Jens IngemanssonYstads OK 0000068068
281Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 001732661567
281Per StenEslövs FK 0006700067
281Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 13000540067
281Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 6700000067
285Lennart HävrénTullinge SK0000006666
286Göran SvenssonKlubblös 250120270064
286Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 0064000064
286Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 0064000064
289Daniel Rodriquez 0000006262
289Henrik BernkullKlubblös0620000062
289Hafizullah MohammadiKlubblös0000620062
292Arne OlssonHermodsdal 191061701961
292Jalle JosefssonLunds OK 0006100061
292Andreas IvarssonKlubblös 0000610061
292Lars NilssonKlubblös0000610061
292Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 0610000061
297Niklas GustafsonLunds OK 0000006060
297Niklar KarklinsKlubblös6000000060
297Ossian SandellKlubblös01104900060
300Claes LinseforsLunds OK 0000005959
300Fredrik Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK0000590059
302Kjell WestlundMalmö OK 00027103058
302Filip af KlintebergKlubblös01300450058
302Per IvarssonTibro OK0005800058
305Tor HellbergLunds OK00360021057
306Niels AabyeBallerup OK 5600000056
306Jan SöderlundKlubblös 041118163756
306Ola JensenKlubblös00280280056
309Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 5400000054
309Petter Lindbjer 0005400054
309Gustav MartinssonKlubblös 0000005454
309Martin GoudeKlubblös0054000054
313Stefan VajdaKlubblös 02033000053
314Anders JeppssonMalmö OK0052000052
314Philip ErikssonDalalaget0000520052
316Fredrik MobergKlubblös 0510000051
316Jonathan Svensson 0005100051
316Jan HanssonLunds OK0000510051
316David Ingvarsson 0000005151
320Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 5000000050
320Håkan NilssonMalmö OK 0000050050
322Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 26006134049
323Peter DannbringÅF-K 0048000048
324Jan SorensenOK Sorø0000047047
324Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 82700001247
324Gert OlssonMalmö OK 221200001347
327Lennart HöstKlubblös0000440145
327Scott JenkinsKlubblös 12026700045
329Bertil KollénMalmö OK 16523000044
329Mathias FranzénKlubblös4400000044
331Jens ThuressonKlubblös 0000004343
331Jacob HeydenKlubblös 0070360043
331Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 0430000043
334Bo-Anders NilssonLunds OK 0000004242
334Niklas RämmalLunds OK4200000042
336Victor KoronenKlubblös0000041041
336Åke HanssonKlubblös 00000132841
336Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 4100000041
336Jonatan OlssonAIF Barrikaden0000410041
340Axel BrennerKlubblös 17000230040
340Stefan RoslundKlubblös0040000040
340Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK4000000040
340Nils HamreKlubblös 0000004040
344Linus VajdaTurf Skåne0039000039
345Johan ElmerfjordLunds OK0003800038
345Christian Benediktssonklubblös 0000038038
347Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 0037000037
348Daniel WinborgKlubblös 00211500036
348Lars WinborgKlubblös 00221400036
348Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 18018000036
348Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 9600210036
352Arne PerssonMalmö OK 3500000035
353Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK0034000034
353Viktor AhltinMalmö OK 0000003434
353Otto BodénOK Kontinent 00016180034
356Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 3300000033
357Bo BülowMalmö OK 3200000032
358Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 2470000031
358Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 3100000031
358Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 0310000031
361Johan EdlundKlubblös0000300030
361Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 0030000030
363Oscar EngleroKlubblös0290000029
364Egon HillerKlubblös 0008901128
364Lasse NilssonMalmö OK0280000028
366Robbin Mijdema 0000002727
366Måns NäsmanÅF IK0027000027
368Julian TsiparisKlubblös 0004220026
369Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK0000250025
369Andreas Winge 0000002525
369Latif AkbariKlubblös0025000025
372Hugo NeléniusLunds OK 0000240024
372Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 0024000024
374Hedde Skyllbäck 0000002323
375George Birita 0002200022
376Paul SchannongMalmö OK 0000002121
376John BerggrenLunds OK 0020190021
378Nils-Olof NilssonAndrarums IF0000200020
379Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 1108000019
379Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners0190000019
379Mats HildingssonLunds OK 0000001919
379Daniel HillerKlubblös 0009001019
383Alexander StridKlubblös0000018018
383David VeghScania Roadrunners0180000018
385Tomas  0002150017
385Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners0170000017
387Anders VeghScania Roadrunners0160000016
387Viktor GustafssonKlubblös0016000016
389Philip LydinOK Kontinent 0010000515
389Daniel WendelKlubblös0000015015
389Theo KristofferssonKlubblös0015000015
389Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent1500000015
393Linus OredssonKlubblös 0000140014
393Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent1400000014
393Noah TsiparisKlubblös 0000001414
396Oscar HedbergOK Kontinent0001300013
396Jakob PerssonKlubblös0031000013
398Björn Rappe 0001200012
398Logabharathi Klubblös0000120012
400Viggo StåhlbergKlubblös 0001100011
400Lawrence De GuzmanKlubblös0000110011
402Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös1000000010
402Melker StjernströmKlubblös0000100010
402Göran SvenssonLunds OK 0000010010
402Edvin DalirianKlubblös000082010
406Algot HillerKlubblös 00052029
407Gösta SvenssonMOK00007007
407Arvid GunnarsonBig Foot Runners 00000707
407Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn70000007
410Fredrik CederholmKlubblös60000006
410Majid DalirianKlubblös00006006
410Lars AdolfssonEslövs FK 00000066
413Markus CederholmKlubblös50000005
413Sebastian GrabowskiKlubblös00005005
413Filip NilssonMalmö00500005
416Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös00400004
416Otto FalckKlubblös40000004
416Jonatan Frank 00000044
416Johan Frank 00000044
416Staffan SON??MP??00004004
421Rasti IsmailKlubblös00003003
421Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 11000013
421Hugo TerbornKlubblös30000003
421Victor EkbergKlubblös03000003
425Andreas EkbergKlubblös02000002
425Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 10000012
427Niklas Kjunbaros?Klubblös00001001
427Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 10000001
427Henrik LindkvistKlubblös00001001
427Johan FrohlundMalmö OK00010001
427Carl KleineOK Kontinent 00001001
427Felix SörvikLunds OK10000001
427Anders GrundbergKlubblös 00000011
427Henning AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna00001001
427Isak GrönlundLunds OK10000001
427William MadsenKlubblös00001001
427Malte LarssonOK Kontinent10000001
427Mats SigfridssonDGE01000001
427Gunnar SvenssonOK Silva 00001001
427Alfred OlssonLunds OK01000001
427Svante Dahlstedt Kajsa...KIF00001001
427Valter SanderSkåneslättens OL 00000011
427Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL 00000011


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 6Etapp 75 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 22719301851981802071010
2Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 14016021215200152816
3Hanna ModinLunds OK 1721251900187125104799
4Nuray GünerKlubblös 14802011300147146772
5Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 17214917911814300761
6Karin HagwallLunds OK 160171168000185684
7Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 012113910611581146627
8Petra EklundLunds OK 1208501120119163599
9Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 128105121010365120577
10Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 10114310570061134553
11Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 18301250131970536
12Frida HildingssonLunds OK 102101145740096518
13Christina RönngrenLunds OK12470133008583495
14Lovisa Senje 01378507969124494
15Anne Marie ThommesenBallerup OK 0001411761580475
16Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 940809499075442
17Anna OlinKlubblös 0001631541070424
18Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 01131018655510406
19Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1120133013700382
20Åsa AxénMalmö OK 21600016500381
21Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL01820010196379
22Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 980078910108375
23Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 02040001690373
24Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 90358457695672372
25Elin NybergLunds OK154000093116363
26Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 836606575070359
27Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 0569048685286352
28Katri RantonenOK Kontinent766779610066349
29Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 1035177460460323
30Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF890062111580320
31Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 01319200092315
31Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 53467355673767315
33Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent686063590059309
34Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 19400001130307
35Erica SandbergKlubblös00719805578302
36Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 64505049573664285
37Martina LundhFrösö IF00007873128279
38Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 85070004479278
39Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös00151124000275
40Sofie HavängMalmö OK 23546439532760270
41Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 04400954882269
42Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK8493880000265
43Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 9780000084261
44Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 9382830000258
45Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 5505441623043255
46Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK04800724587252
47Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 0978960000246
48Tova HermodssonLunds OK 10500001360241
49Sofie LarsenKlubblös9673000071240
50Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 60405334412142236
51Jill GullbergMalmö OK 82001020490233
52Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 00515604381231
53Marie SvenssonMalmö OK05304359073228
54Karin WikforssLunds OK 8065820000227
55Therese HavängMalmö OK 041464450045226
56Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 524243350050222
57Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn11600001010217
57Carolina LandinMalmö OK 00117000100217
59Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 00550583268213
60Anna PerssonKlubblös 00565303961209
61Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 205000000205
62Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 8711700000204
62Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 1070970000204
64Mette FilskovOK Sor?0000125770202
65Marta SimovaKlubblös 54493406100198
66Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 1360058000194
67Therese Skoglund 0640630063190
68Amanda ForsbergKlubblös1080000080188
69Helene JensenOK Kontinent6568005400187
70Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 031424038280179
71Anna ÅsLunds OK997700000176
72Inas KhedherKlubblös 000174000174
72Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 0220640088174
72Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 000000174174
75Kajsa HeydenLunds OK 0000119540173
75Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 957800000173
77Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 1000007000170
77Monica SandbergKlubblös00583702946170
79Cecilia CollrydKlubblös9124000053168
80Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK074910000165
81Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 860780000164
82Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK076860000162
83Emma Roos 000827600158
83Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 084000074158
85Erica EkKlubblös001570000157
86Annette BondeBallerup OK 000071085156
87Veronica BladhMalmö OK 3782721361332153
88Maria Söderholtz 0450077030152
89Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 750000076151
90Mia StiernmanMotus Salto GIF000668300149
91Siri KlausenBallerup OK 880006000148
91Annica AxelssonKlubblös 51005203114148
93Lina HidåsOK Kontinent 000900570147
94Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 2750065049146
95Lena PehrssonOK Silva 390300172335144
95Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 144000000144
97Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 01603148048143
98Stina Larsson 0202819402034142
98Eva RämmalLunds OK 736900000142
98Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 816100000142
98Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 7000002547142
98Kim Thodenius 0754027000142
103Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 780610000139
104Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 0045510420138
105Monika LydinOK Kontinent 0370380062137
106Helena WestlingHaverödals SK 000073590132
106Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 132000000132
108Kajsa LarssonOK Kontinent 000074530127
109Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 3202015341723126
109Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK745200000126
111Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 3571718301524124
112Anna JoelssonKlubblös 059006400123
113Denise NybergOK Kontinent055670000122
113Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 3118210331619122
115Emilia FranzonKlubblös5903700250121
116Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 5600260038120
117Cecilia ÖdénLunds OK000004178119
117Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 615800000119
117Frida PålssonKlubblös3300374900119
120Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 5811470000116
121Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 674700000114
121Christina SiesingKlubblös 006648000114
123Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 001130000113
124Karin BoijertzKlubblös 006800044112
124Linnea GillbergCentrum OK000000112112
126Elin CarlssonIK Trenne010900000109
126Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 0433333000109
126Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 001090000109
129Astrid HjelmLunds OK 4000028040108
130Katarina NilssonKlubblös 713600000107
130Lena KaskOK Linné 000010700107
132Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 106000000106
133Lisa SilverKlubblös 049504200105
134Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar104000000104
135Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 660000036102
136Anna MöllerOK Kontinent 000540470101
136Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 4230290000101
138Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 3712503700100
139Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 00600038098
139Berit SchannongMalmö OK 00004605298
141Åsa EnerothLunds OK 0093000093
142Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 9200000092
143Hertha B NiemeläSK Lundia 00005635091
144Jurgita PrakapieneBig Foot Orienteers00000335689
144Ingela LevinssonMalmö OK 0000089089
144Emma Holgersson 0890000089
147Carola Bergkvist 02100660087
147Caroline Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK0000870087
147Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 0087000087
150Marie HeinrupTullinge SK160000264284
151Åsa JentschMalmö OK 0830000083
152Helene HolmqvistKlubblös001622440082
153Helen KarlssonKlubblös 2019182400081
153Lina ÅsLunds Ok0810000081
153Katarina StejreMalmö OK0081000081
156Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 1790000080
156Sofia RämmelLunds OK 46340000080
156Mhaud SjöbergStockholmspostens IK00029510080
159Sofie ZanderKlubblös 7900000079
160Charlotte OlssonKlubblös7700000077
161Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK0076000076
162Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 0075000075
163Ylva PerssonSvartklubben0074000074
164Petra BergquistKlubblös7200000072
164Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 44280000072
164Tova JungKlubblös0072000072
164Hannah PetersonMalmö OK0720000072
168Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK0710000071
168Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 49100002171
170Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 0069000069
170Emma SmithOK Kontinent6900000069
170Jenny GustafssonLunds OK 0000006969
173Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 43250000068
174Jonna PerssonKlubblös 41000260067
174Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK03200350067
176Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös60249220566
177Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 18000470065
177Lisa AxelssonNJA0000006565
177Veronica EdenfurKlubblös0065000065
180Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 6310000064
181Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 1312051961363
181Cecilia RämmalLunds OK0630000063
181Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1514737101763
181Anna JensenKlubblös 00310320063
181Annika SelanderKlubblös 0000630063
181Erika SöderlundKlubblös 0313171651263
187Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent0620000062
187Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 6200000062
187Lena PerssonMalmö OK 00410210062
187Annie LindbergKlubblös0062000062
191Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 00451600061
191Emma BerglundKIF0000605561
193Marie GrönlundLunds OK 0000060060
193Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 12048000060
195Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK0059000059
196Emma AnderbergKlubblös 0058000058
196Gudrun NilssonLunds OK 0000005858
198Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 30000002757
198Sara ThorbergKlubblös5700000057
198Anna Bernkull 0570000057
198Freja GustafsonLunds OK 0000005757
202Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 29000002655
203Fanni GustafsonLunds OK 0000005454
204Agatha NiemeläSK Lundia 0000520052
204Josefin TollgrenKlubblös0052000052
206Elisabeth Engdahl 0000005151
206Marie LarsenMalmö OK 02300002851
208Malin MalmKlubblös0000050050
208Christina FairlambKlubblös 140261000050
208Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 5000000050
211Karin IngvarsdotterKlubblös 00020250449
211My WallenborgLunds OK0049000049
213Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 21024111048
213Elin SjöstedtKlubblös4800000048
215Charlotta KoronenKlubblös 00001872247
215Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös4700000047
217Sofia BrennerKlubblös 19000270046
218Elin SöderbergKlubblös 4500000045
218Jonna WarnerbringKlubblös 0000450045
218Anna HäggSOK Aneby0004500045
218Marita PusaFK Boken172151100045
222Hanne FrostBallerup OK 0000430043
223Sarah Remgren 0004200042
224Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 26140000040
224Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent 0000040040
226Jessica Strandberg Klubblös0000390039
226Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 0390000039
226Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK0039000039
226Karin Hansson 0000003939
230Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent28100000038
230Ida SöderbergKlubblös3800000038
230Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 0380000038
230Sara BoijertzKlubblös0038000038
234Anne HammarsköldLunds OK 0000003737
235Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 0036000036
235Margit GlansMalmö OK 71514000036
235Susanne HeydenLunds OK 001001412036
238Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 0035000035
239Maiken KjærulffOK Sorø0000034034
239Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK3400000034
241Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 0330000033
241Beatrice AskKlubblös 0000003333
243Christa HanKlubblös0032000032
243Emily MarthKlubblös 0003200032
245Lotta SundahlKlubblös 0000003131
245Christina WennerströmKlubblös 0000310031
247Sittva Loev 0003000030
248Elvira MobergKlubblös 0290000029
248Ann Charloth JensenHässleholms OK0000290029
248Jessica SchannongMalmö OK 0000002929
251Camilla Gyllenflykt 0002800028
252Ellie LindholmSkania road runners0270000027
253Sofie BerglundKIF0000801826
253Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös10000124026
253Ester AckeredMalmö OK0260000026
256Hanna KarlssonKlubblös 0000002525
256Lotta EkbergKlubblös 0002500025
256Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös2500000025
259Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 2400000024
259Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 0024000024
259Doris DahlsonAnkarsrums OK 0000240024
262Monika EkdahlMOK0002300023
262Birgitta NilssonKlubblös0000230023
264Sandra JohanssonKlubblös2200000022
264Klara MöllerOK Kontinent 0000022022
266Mireia DomingoKlubblös0000210021
266Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 0100002021
268Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 505052320
269Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 0019000019
269Maria JohanssonLunds OK0000019019
271Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 198000018
271Lisa NilssonOK Torfinn0000018018
273Julia Iderberg 0170000017
274Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 0100150016
274Ebba Mårtensson 0000001616
276Selma NeléniusKlubblös 0000001515
277Leyla BabayanKlubblös0000113014
277Malena HeinrupKlubblös0000014014
277Pernilla Mraistson 0001400014
280Pia OredssonKlubblös 0000130013
280Lotta Goncalez 0001300013
282Rebecca HäggKlubblös0012000012
282Tove  0002100012
282Alice Rappe 0001200012
285Stine HansenKlubblös0000011011
285Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 0011000011
285Maja GärdsmarkKlubblös 0000001111
285Annelie FasthKlubblös 1100000011
289Stina  0000100010
289Vera KarlssonKlubblös 0000001010
289Elin Hiller 000440210
292Rebecca Adu Gyan 00000099
292Cecilia Nilsson 00000099
292Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto90000009
292Eva Peterson ErforsOK Torfinn00000909
296Sussanne Bengtsson 00080008
296Maria AlvenKlubblös00000808
296Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 80000008
299Olivia Gatte 00070007
299Eira Håkansson 00070007
299Anelle Lager 00000077
302Edith LindLunds OK00600006
302Matilda Silver 06000006
302Sandra Alaris 00000066
305Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes00400004
305Elin Reial 01003004
305Karin WittenfeltKlubblös40000004
308Lena StrömOK Silva00102003
308P. MårtenssonKlubblös 00300003
308Anna MagnussonMalmö OK00110103
308Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 30000003
312Stina LindKlubblös00200002
312Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 20000002
312Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 01000012
312Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 10000012
316Elena BathenovaKlubblös00001001
316Cajsa DavegårdhKlubblös00001001
316Sigrid DahlsonAnkarsrums OK00001001
316Åsa JosefssonKlubblös00100001
316Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 00100001
316Frida Ovland 00000011
316Elin SvenssonOK Silva 00001001
316Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttKIF00001001