Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 8

De 6 bästa av 8 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 6Etapp 7Etapp 86 bästa
1Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 2591431942292581982313111486
2Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 24816723921802202423001467
3Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 1461232502072362091972891388
4Martin WendtLunds OK 215155228017117612501195
5Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 17101501741851011912781149
6Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 18701391562251651532561142
7Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 155017416814301912041035
8Daniel HellbergLunds OK 2032012000018722071018
9Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 18710816201971411391861012
10Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK19101361621911531400973
11Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 0190261000253244948
12Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 197139001790209208932
13Mikael NilssonLunds OK 14912701180133149196872
14Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 148173188016701810857
15Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135132110097135191847
16Martin HeydenLunds OK 15010712400109141187818
17Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999126150096127173814
18Henrik EklundLunds OK 1371041311060101142189809
19Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 1421021101071310134165789
20Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 1306311996135105112183784
21Raul HindovLunds OK 0012312213398138151765
22Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 94119010312687136170748
23Greger LindeMalmö OK 1316910101558099180746
24Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 1049100138147126133739
25Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 001080159117165189738
26Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL0010310412590133171726
27Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 118951200082124174713
28Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 1101031229111769102155709
29Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg1630170142203000678
30Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 1135308811879122156676
31Björn AnderssonKarlskrona13301309900130178670
32Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1590170000161163653
33Mikael EnbergÖFK 072788511963113162629
34Arne ThellEslövs FK 126819095115010095621
35Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 06601061287497146617
35Sven WennerströmKlubblös 11309771108089139617
37Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 167000094128224613
38Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 0012613413900212611
39Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 11798898692751190601
40Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 12401181010830148574
41Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 827475891094978130563
42Linus SvärmMalmö OK 000013499145179557
42Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 0001301471371430557
44Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 58480671137974161552
45Max PrangFredensborg OK 0579801067681132550
46Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 93778780885683109540
47Jon JoinesKlubblös12901141000841110538
48Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 270000002640534
49Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers00000121177220518
50Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 080111000173150514
50Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 87705655994878124514
52Olof ElvstamKlubblös 0101137138136000512
53Anders JohanssonLunds OK 0010201200132154508
54David SvenssonKlubblös 0580010581116141501
55Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 076105879767671499
56Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 0106133013012900498
56Jakob EkesboKlubblös 01141460000238498
58Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 1420106000109137494
58Pontus GustavssonLunds OK20916710011700494
60Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 0960000169228493
61Anders NilssonMalmö OK 1025972005880118489
62Pär RingströmMalmö OK 9083725382456989485
63Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 021200000267479
64Stefan CollrydBSOK119890000120145473
65Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 9705001005450116467
66Jens SörvikLunds OK128113135008900465
67Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 14701290000184460
68Hilding Franzonklubblös 12208600910158457
68Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 114567900088120457
70Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 12410930084152454
71Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 01121410000200453
71Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 11109370008297453
73Emanuel StridMalmö OK01100000157185452
74Jonas HammarsköldOK Skogsfalken 000000209232441
75Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 01950086123135440
76Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 8178624770326481436
77Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 00919006085107433
78Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 92887764000111432
79Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK00138114000172424
80Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 109105000094115423
81Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 115000112721180417
82Johan LöfgrenKlubblös 0009880097134409
83Roger KlotzMalmö OK 00084114630144405
83Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 10500000110190405
85Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu002171850000402
86Gert PetterssonLunds OK 9600739655730393
87Linus KaisajunitiKIF000017500216391
88Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 237151000000388
89Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 00687505275106376
90Lars H PetersenBallerup OK 0009200117159368
91Olle WinrothOK Löftan 122314200000366
91Christian WikenAIF Barrikaden 00007653108129366
93Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 9805300436599358
94Anton HanssonKlubblös 00550065104125349
95Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 226115000000341
96Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 8606148690076340
97Oliver SchmidtOK Kontinent 0000123125900338
97Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 179000015900338
99Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 76330047464981332
100Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 87014718200000329
100Karl MinörLunds OK1209400001150329
102Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 007469008798328
103Jonatan RixAIF Barrikaden OL00063101601030327
104Jan MathiassonMalmö OK0058659037760326
105Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 1270000611370325
106Mats OlssonKlubblös4724603766234765322
106Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 6145766278000322
108Niklas HerrströmKlubblös1217312700000321
109Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK017914100000320
110Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 7500446706172319
111Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 001540163000317
112Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 1351110007000316
113Leo EnerothLunds OK 136017800000314
113Robin GunnarssonLunds Bois 000000131183314
115Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 068826801094313
116Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 5749443453274160304
117Gordon GustafsonLunds OK 000000106196302
118Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 4902983950380294
119Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 8900406330071293
120Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 001340000157291
120Johan WinbladhLunds OK 125000000166291
122Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 0011510207300290
123Björn PosslingHHLF8341834500360288
123Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 001581300000288
123Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 000000121167288
126Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 054730930067287
127Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 092660000128286
128Love PerssonMalmö OK 082110000920284
129Mikael PahmpKlubblös 73144256044530282
129Carl ÅsLunds OK151131000000282
131Pontus PerssonKlubblös 4630463564223155277
132Tommy KoronenKlubblös 000010277970276
132Anders HeydenKlubblös000012200154276
132Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK138000000138276
135Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 001770641290271
136Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 51425131003857270
137Ulf MinörLunds OK106650000980269
138Martin GustafssonKlubblös 044001299300266
139Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 00810000183264
140Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK07594940000263
140Örjan LarssonLunds OK 145011800000263
142Anders NeleniusLunds OK 000599857480262
143Greger JörgensenBallerup OK 0000103055102260
144Pontus SiesingKlubblös 001121460000258
145Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent88871000790255
146Erik Jacobsson 743700000142253
147Anders HerrströmKlubblös 1083200111000251
148Alexander GameliusMOK000000107143250
149Daniel KarlssonMalmö OK 0000247000247
150Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 48002350283956244
151Peter GunnarssonLunds OK 00081946600241
152Bo EkKlubblös 63938400000240
152Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 14397000000240
154Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK026000850126237
155Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 773500004678236
155Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 100640072000236
157André KingstedtHässleholms OK 000040092103235
158Raphael WinklerKlubblös 292359503812035234
158Mattias WallinLunds OK14000001930234
158Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 0234000000234
161Johan HammelLunds OK09065000077232
161Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 050495776000232
163Mats Carlberg 000397900113231
164Elias WinklerKlubblös 52143413917035227
165Jan PerssonYstads OK 650000356363226
166Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 13200009210225
167Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 010000124000224
168Peter BengtslinLunds OK 116000107000223
169Robert BertilssonLunds OK 00000012596221
170Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 364647043252218219
171Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken0021700000217
172Petter LindbergOK Linne0000214000214
173Greger BerglundKIF00007704492213
174Gustav KlotzMOK000010400105209
175Andrea CalligarisKlubblös003572008613206
176Stefan JohanssonKlubblös 00001178800205
176Bengt MartinssonMOK00008933083205
178Håkan BrostMalmö OK 5938004920037203
179Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 3815383033161744200
180Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 00946850580198
180Oskar SundbaumKlubblös000003145122198
182Johan SvärdLunds OK 0001960000196
183Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös693441000042186
183Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 10000000086186
183Bo IvarssonKlubblös 340322134142936186
186Mike HansonKlubblös 10700760000183
186Jesper EkKlubblös 62012100000183
188Niklas GustafsonLunds OK 00000060121181
189Erik af KlintebergKlubblös05500320093180
190Benjamin TrockDövania0000000177177
191Linus JohanssonMalmö OK 0000000176176
191Hans PerssonAndrarums IF00960295100176
193Johan GustafssonLunds OK 1750000000175
193Felix GustafssonLunds OK 0000000175175
195Andreas Winge 00000025149174
195Ernst PoulsenAmaager OK0000830091174
197Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 80210000720173
198Mattias GustafssonDAAG73006003900172
199Petter SvanPOK 06710400000171
200Anders GrundbergKlubblös 0000001169170
201Axel SvenningssonLunds OK 0000000169169
202Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 78057320000167
203Bo PaxbyMalmö OK 000058242658166
204Martin GranqvistKamrat & IF KIF0000000164164
205Janne RydhMalmö OK 550450019043162
205Håkan NilssonMalmö OK 00000500112162
207Claes LinseforsLunds OK 00000059101160
207Anders EricssonLunds OK 0000000160160
209Michael ItoMalmö OK 00006502074159
210Gustav MartinssonKlubblös 00000054104158
211Janne LindholmFrosta OK8500000710156
212Viktor WahldénKlubblös0070000085155
213Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OK 00001104200152
214Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna0000151000151
215Tim AbildAmager OK0000000147147
215Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 0796800000147
217Lars PerssonKlubblös2001424350052145
218Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL0000001440144
219Jens ThuressonKlubblös 00000043100143
220Mattias AlhemMalmö International0000840570141
220Magnus Wirgin 0000000141141
222Per SvenningssonLunds OK 7300000066139
223Ola JensenKlubblös00280280082138
224Fredrik NilssonMalmö OK 0000137000137
225Niklas Annetun 0000000136136
226Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 1350000000135
226Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 9200430000135
228Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb0000132000132
229Johan RosénSkåneslättens OL 0000000131131
230Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 0470820000129
231Joel LythKlubblös 0012800000128
232Björn TingelöfTingelings OK0000000127127
232Daniel PerssonAccenture IF0000127000127
232Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 43002955000127
235Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 025000292448126
235Niels AabyeBallerup OK 5600000070126
235Troj GunnarssonBig Foot Orinteers 00000267030126
238Rune BergLunds OK 03600570320125
239David AronssonKlubblös 6460000000124
240Sören AMOK0000000123123
241Jonas SantessonKlubblös0000121000121
241Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 370000113340121
243Nils Philip PåhlssonKlubblös 0000000119119
243Jan HanssonLunds OK0000510068119
245Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK0011800000118
246Andreas SchröderAmager OK0000000117117
247Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK0011400000114
247Anders KarlssonVäxjö OK 0000000114114
247Björn F MöllerOK Kontinent 0000001140114
250Martin GoudeKlubblös0054000059113
251Filip af KlintebergKlubblös01300450054112
252Malte LennerstedtLunds OK 0000000110110
252Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 0110000000110
254Jonas FrohlundEksjö SOK 0001090000109
254Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 6940000000109
254Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 5300056000109
257Mikael NordvallKlubblös 0001080000108
257Elias GabrielssonVästwärmlands OK0000000108108
259Anders HeydenLunds OK 0010700000107
260Lennart HövdénTullinge OK 6600004000106
260Niklas Annetun 0000001060106
262Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 1030000000103
263Alfred AhltinMalmö OK 0000001010101
263Per EnerothLunds OK 1010000000101
265Johan Dahlbäck 0002674000100
265Filip HelgstenLunds OK0010000000100
267Nico SeyffartSK Lundia00990000099
268Dan AnderssonKlubblös 000420056098
269Vilgot HjelmLunds OK27000310162397
269David HanssonOTO Tönsberg 00097000097
271Vidar PerssonKlubblös21013253700096
271Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 00173266152996
271Simon PreutzOK Torfinn00000960096
271Mattias HedlundKlubblös 95000000196
275Daniel WendelKlubblös000001507994
275Stefan VajdaKlubblös 0203300004194
277Sture MårtenssonKlubblös2891920198093
278Joakim LjungströmLunds OK00920000092
279David NordlundKlubblös00009100091
279Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 039052000091
281Mattias Lejdström 00000009090
282Joakim HöögKlubblös 052000360088
282Jan JönssonMalmö OK 00000008888
282Åke HanssonKlubblös 0000013284788
282Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös00880000088
286Hedde Skyllbäck 000000236487
286Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 08700000087
286Filip PerssonMalmö OK 3022000035087
286Anton JonssonKlubblös00008700087
286Christian KarlssonMalmö OK 00000008787
291Gert FribergOK Kontinent000003452086
291Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 23020017518386
291Jonas? ModinKlubblös00008600086
294Daniel ArenKlubblös00850000085
294Lucas TreldalLunds OK84000010085
294Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 08500000085
297Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 08400000084
297Viktor Eriksson 00000008484
299Urban JonssonLunds OK00008100081
299Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 450036000081
301Martin NilssonKlubblös00800000080
301Arne PerssonMalmö OK 350000004580
301Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 003000005080
304Anton HåkanssonLunds OK 00079000079
304Benjamin ?Klubblös79000000079
306Max Holmqvist 00078000078
307Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 080194280077
307Lars Bring...Klubblös003104600077
309Johan EdlundKlubblös000030004676
309Ulf SjöbergStorkyrkopojkarna 000284800076
311Göran von RosenMalmö OK 00000007575
312Patrik AnderssonOK Kontinent 00074000074
313Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 390034000073
313Patrik DellgrenKlubblös00000007373
313Patrik DellgrenKlubblös00007300073
313Christian FalckKlubblös20000710073
317Jan SöderlundKlubblös 04111816371672
318Lars SandgrenVänersborgs SK00007100071
318Fredrik NygrenKlubblös07100000071
320Valentin BelotKlubblös70000000070
320Arne OlssonHermodsdal 1910617019970
322Erik Landin GrubbSolo00000006969
322Tobias PalmEslövs FK00690000069
324Mårten SpanneMalmö OK 00006800068
324Jens IngemanssonYstads OK 00000680068
324Anders AskKlubblös 00000068068
327Per StenEslövs FK 00067000067
327Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 67000000067
327Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 130005400067
330Lennart HävrénTullinge SK00000066066
330Robbin Mijdema 000000273966
332Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 00640000064
332Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 00640000064
332Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 960021002864
332Göran SvenssonKlubblös 2501202700064
336Linus VajdaTurf Skåne003900002463
336Jacob HeydenKlubblös 007036002063
338Henrik BernkullKlubblös06200000062
338Hafizullah MohammadiKlubblös00006200062
338Daniel Rodriquez 00000062062
338Flemming SörensenAmager OK00000006262
342Lars NilssonKlubblös00006100061
342Bertil KollénMalmö OK 1652300001761
342Andreas IvarssonKlubblös 00006100061
342Jalle JosefssonLunds OK 00061000061
342Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 06100000061
342Richard BengtssonLunds OK 00000006161
348Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 2600613401160
348Ossian SandellKlubblös011049000060
348Niklar KarklinsKlubblös60000000060
351Fredrik Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK00005900059
351Gert OlssonMalmö OK 22120000131259
353Per IvarssonTibro OK00058000058
353Kjell WestlundMalmö OK 000271030058
355Tor HellbergLunds OK003600210057
356Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 1801800001955
357Petter Lindbjer 00054000054
357Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 54000000054
359Mattias Makra 00000005353
360Philip ErikssonDalalaget00005200052
360Anders JeppssonMalmö OK00520000052
362David Ingvarsson 00000051051
362Jonathan Svensson 00051000051
362Lars BrunssonLunds OK00000005151
362Fredrik MobergKlubblös 05100000051
366Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 50000000050
367Baleydier ArnaudGones Raideurs 6900000004949
368Peter DannbringÅF-K 00480000048
369Jan SorensenOK Sorø00000470047
369Julian TsiparisKlubblös 000422002147
369Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 827000012047
372Noah TsiparisKlubblös 000000143246
373Scott JenkinsKlubblös 120267000045
373Lennart HöstKlubblös00004401045
375Mathias FranzénKlubblös44000000044
376Egon HillerKlubblös 000890111543
376Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 04300000043
378Niklas RämmalLunds OK42000000042
378Bo-Anders NilssonLunds OK 00000042042
380Jonatan OlssonAIF Barrikaden00004100041
380Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 41000000041
380Victor KoronenKlubblös00000410041
383Stefan RoslundKlubblös00400000040
383Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK40000000040
383Axel BrennerKlubblös 170002300040
383Nils HamreKlubblös 00000040040
387Pontus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 00000003838
387Christian Benediktssonklubblös 00000380038
387Johan ElmerfjordLunds OK00038000038
390Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 00370000037
391Lars WinborgKlubblös 002214000036
391Daniel WinborgKlubblös 002115000036
393Kenneth LindborgHässleholms OK000025001035
394Otto BodénOK Kontinent 000161800034
394Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK00340000034
394Viktor AhltinMalmö OK 00000034034
397Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 33000000033
397Henrik Tengqvist 00000003333
399Bo BülowMalmö OK 32000000032
400Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 31000000031
400Dominykas PrakapasBig Foot Orienteers00000003131
400Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 24700000031
400Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 03100000031
404Oscar EngleroKlubblös02900000029
405Lasse NilssonMalmö OK02800000028
406Gunnar Larsson 00000002727
406Måns NäsmanÅF IK00270000027
408Adam BoijertzKlubblös 00000002626
409Latif AkbariKlubblös00250000025
409Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK00000002525
411Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 00240000024
411Hugo NeléniusLunds OK 00002400024
413Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 11080000423
414George Birita 00022000022
414Isak GustafssonLunds OK00000002222
416Paul SchannongMalmö OK 00000021021
416John BerggrenLunds OK 00201900021
418Nils-Olof NilssonAndrarums IF00002000020
419Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners01900000019
419Mats HildingssonLunds OK 00000019019
419Daniel HillerKlubblös 00090010019
422Alexander StridKlubblös00000180018
422David VeghScania Roadrunners01800000018
424Tomas  00021500017
424Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners01700000017
426Anders VeghScania Roadrunners01600000016
426Viktor GustafssonKlubblös00160000016
428Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent15000000015
428Philip LydinOK Kontinent 00100005015
428Billie Calligaris 00000001515
428Theo KristofferssonKlubblös00150000015
432Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent14000000014
432Jakob PerssonKlubblös00310000114
432Linus OredssonKlubblös 00001400014
435Filip NilssonMalmö0050000813
435Oscar HedbergOK Kontinent00013000013
437Logabharathi Klubblös00001200012
437Björn Rappe 00012000012
439Viggo StåhlbergKlubblös 00011000011
439Lawrence De GuzmanKlubblös00001100011
441Göran SvenssonLunds OK 00000100010
441Edvin DalirianKlubblös0000820010
441Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös10000000010
441Melker StjernströmKlubblös00001000010
445Algot HillerKlubblös 000520209
446Lars AdolfssonEslövs FK 000000628
447Arvid GunnarsonBig Foot Runners 000007007
447Gösta SvenssonMOK000070007
447Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn700000007
450Majid DalirianKlubblös000060006
450Fredrik CederholmKlubblös600000006
450Amar Al Allar 000000066
453Sebastian GrabowskiKlubblös000050005
453Markus CederholmKlubblös500000005
453Georg Lippitsch 000000055
456Staffan SON??MP??000040004
456Jonatan Frank 000000404
456Johan Frank 000000404
456Otto FalckKlubblös400000004
456Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös004000004
461Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 110000103
461Victor EkbergKlubblös030000003
461Hugo TerbornKlubblös300000003
461Rasti IsmailKlubblös000030003
465Johan FrohlundMalmö OK000100012
465Andreas EkbergKlubblös020000002
465Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 100000102
468Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 100000001
468Valter SanderSkåneslättens OL 000000101
468Edvin SanderSkåneslättens OL 000000101
468Carl KleineOK Kontinent 000010001
468Niklas Kjunbaros?Klubblös000010001
468Felix SörvikLunds OK100000001
468Svante Dahlstedt Kajsa...KIF000010001
468Henrik LindkvistKlubblös000010001
468Malte LarssonOK Kontinent100000001
468Isak GrönlundLunds OK100000001
468Henning AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna000010001
468Claes-Göran GreenMalmö OK 000000011
468Isak Blom 000000011
468William MadsenKlubblös000010001
468Gunnar SvenssonOK Silva 000010001
468Mats SigfridssonDGE010000001
468Alfred OlssonLunds OK010000001
468Oskar Henriksson 000000011
468Sebastian Gunnarsson 000000011


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Etapp 5Etapp 6Etapp 7Etapp 86 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 22719301851981802072331243
2Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 14016021215200152178994
3Hanna ModinLunds OK 1721251900187125104154953
4Nuray GünerKlubblös 14802011300147146142914
5Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 17214917911814300138899
6Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 012113910611581146146773
7Petra EklundLunds OK 1208501120119163104703
8Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 128105121010365120109686
9Karin HagwallLunds OK 1601711680001850684
10Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 18301250131970130666
11Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 10114310570061134112665
12Anna OlinKlubblös 0001631541070222646
13Frida HildingssonLunds OK 102101145740096113631
14Christina RönngrenLunds OK12470133008583110605
15Lovisa Senje 0137850796912499593
16Anne Marie ThommesenBallerup OK 0001411761580106581
17Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL01820010196200579
18Åsa AxénMalmö OK 21600016500166547
19Elin NybergLunds OK154000093116122485
20Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 980078910108105480
21Linn LindblomMalmö OK 112013301370094476
22Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 9035845769567295467
22Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 19400001130160467
24Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 83660657507098457
25Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 9408094990750442
26Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF890062111580111431
27Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 01319200092114429
28Katri RantonenOK Kontinent76677961006666415
29Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 011310186555100406
30Erica SandbergKlubblös00719805578102404
31Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 05690486852860400
32Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 103517746046075398
33Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent68606359005988397
34Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 5346735567376777392
35Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 04400954882107376
36Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 020400016900373
37Tova HermodssonLunds OK 10500001360126367
38Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK849388000086351
39Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 8507000447970348
40Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 938283000089347
41Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 6450504957366458343
42Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 550544162304355310
43Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 000000174134308
44Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 0051560438175306
45Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 8711700000100304
46Marie SvenssonMalmö OK0530435907369297
46Sofie HavängMalmö OK 235464395327600297
48Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 6040533441214246282
49Martina LundhFrösö IF000078731280279
50Anna PerssonKlubblös 0056530396168277
51Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös001511240000275
52Amanda ForsbergKlubblös108000008084272
53Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 52424335005049271
54Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 97800000841262
55Therese HavängMalmö OK 04146445004535261
56Christine SvendsenRoskilde OK048007245870252
57Cecilia CollrydKlubblös912400005382250
58Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 09789600000246
59Marta SimovaKlubblös 5449340610045243
59Maria Söderholtz 045007703091243
61Helena WestlingHaverödals SK 000073590108240
61Sofie LarsenKlubblös96730000710240
63Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 03142403828056235
64Monica SandbergKlubblös0058370294664234
65Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 81610000091233
65Jill GullbergMalmö OK 820010204900233
67Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 75000007680231
68Karin WikforssLunds OK 80658200000227
69Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn116000010100217
69Carolina LandinMalmö OK 001170001000217
71Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 005505832680213
72Kajsa LarssonOK Kontinent 00007453085212
73Moa WallenborgLunds OK 0000000211211
74Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 106000000103209
75Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 2050000000205
76Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 10709700000204
77Kim Thodenius 075402700061203
78Mette FilskovOK Sor?00001257700202
78Anna JoelssonKlubblös 05900640079202
80Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 78061000059198
81Janne Boye NiemeläSK Lundia 0160314804853196
82Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 13600580000194
83Therese Skoglund 06406300630190
84Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 004551042051189
84Emma DahlstedtKIF0000000189189
86Emilia FranzonKlubblös590370025067188
87Helene JensenOK Kontinent65680054000187
88Stina Larsson 020281940203437179
89Anna ÅsLunds OK9977000000176
89Veronica BladhMalmö OK 378272136133223176
91Inas KhedherKlubblös 0001740000174
91Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 02206400880174
93Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 9578000000173
93Kajsa HeydenLunds OK 00001195400173
95Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna0000000172172
96Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 10000070000170
97Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 560026003848168
98Jurgita PrakapieneBig Foot Orienteers00000335676165
98Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK0749100000165
100Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 8607800000164
101Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK0768600000162
102Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 581147000044160
103Lisa AxelssonNJA0000006594159
103Lena PehrssonOK Silva 39030017233515159
105Emma Roos 0008276000158
105Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 0840000740158
107Erica EkKlubblös0015700000157
108Annette BondeBallerup OK 0000710850156
109Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK74520000029155
110Emma AnderbergKlubblös 0058000092150
110Martina LundhAIF Barrikaden 0000000150150
112Mia StiernmanMotus Salto GIF0006683000149
113Siri KlausenBallerup OK 8800060000148
113Annica AxelssonKlubblös 510052031140148
115Lina HidåsOK Kontinent 0009005700147
116Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 27500650490146
117Tova JungKlubblös0072000073145
117Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 320201534172319145
119Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 1440000000144
120Eva RämmalLunds OK 7369000000142
120Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 70000025470142
122Jenny GustafssonLunds OK 0000006972141
123Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent0620000078140
124Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 35717183015248139
125Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 31182103316199138
126Monika LydinOK Kontinent 03703800620137
127Helene HolmqvistKlubblös001622440052134
128Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 423029000032133
129Lisa SilverKlubblös 04950420027132
129Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1320000000132
131Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 0069000060129
132Carola Bergkvist 02100660041128
133Emma BerglundKIF0000605563124
134Denise NybergOK Kontinent0556700000122
134Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös2500000097122
136Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 371250370020120
137Frida PålssonKlubblös33003749000119
137Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 21024111071119
137Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 6158000000119
137Cecilia ÖdénLunds OK0000041780119
141Jennica SennebergMalmö OK 0000000118118
142Christina SiesingKlubblös 0066480000114
142Agatha NiemeläSK Lundia 0000520062114
142Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 6747000000114
145Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 0011300000113
146Linnea GillbergCentrum OK0000001120112
146Karin BoijertzKlubblös 0068000440112
148Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 00451600050111
149Fanni GustafsonLunds OK 0000005455109
149Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 04333330000109
149Elin CarlssonIK Trenne0109000000109
149Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 0010900000109
153Astrid HjelmLunds OK 40000280400108
154Hertha B NiemeläSK Lundia 00005635016107
154Katarina NilssonKlubblös 7136000000107
154Lena KaskOK Linné 0000107000107
157Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar1040000000104
158Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 6600000360102
159Anna MöllerOK Kontinent 0005404700101
159Marie Borggren 0000000101101
161Berit SchannongMalmö OK 000046052098
161Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 006000380098
163Olivia LarssonLunds OK00000009696
164Åsa EnerothLunds OK 00930000093
165Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 92000000092
166Ingela LevinssonMalmö OK 00000890089
166Emma Holgersson 08900000089
168Caroline Cederqvist TörnbladCentrum OK00008700087
168Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 00870000087
168Selma VensrydEslövs FK 00000008787
171Marie HeinrupTullinge SK1600002642084
172Åsa JentschMalmö OK 08300000083
172Clara SjödinKlubblös 00000008383
174Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 3000000272582
175Lina ÅsLunds Ok08100000081
175Katarina StejreMalmö OK00810000081
175Helen KarlssonKlubblös 20191824000081
175Hanna OlssonWingårdhs00000008181
179Mhaud SjöbergStockholmspostens IK000295100080
179Sofia RämmelLunds OK 463400000080
179Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 17900000080
182Sofie ZanderKlubblös 79000000079
183Charlotte OlssonKlubblös77000000077
184Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK00760000076
185Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 00750000075
186Ylva PerssonSvartklubben00740000074
186Lotta SundahlKlubblös 000000314374
188Petra BergquistKlubblös72000000072
188Hannah PetersonMalmö OK07200000072
188Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 442800000072
191Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK07100000071
191Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 491000021071
193Erika SöderlundKlubblös 03131716512770
193Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 15147371017070
195Emma SmithOK Kontinent69000000069
196Ann Charloth JensenHässleholms OK000029003968
196Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 432500000068
196Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 13120519613268
199Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK032003500067
199Jonna PerssonKlubblös 410002600067
199Karin Hansson 000000392867
202Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös602492205066
203Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 180004700065
203Veronica EdenfurKlubblös00650000065
203Malin UllmanKlubblös 00000006565
206Charlotta KoronenKlubblös 0000187221764
206Anna JensenKlubblös 003103200164
206Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 63100000064
209Annika SelanderKlubblös 00006300063
209Cecilia RämmalLunds OK06300000063
211Annie LindbergKlubblös00620000062
211Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 62000000062
211Lena PerssonMalmö OK 004102100062
211Freja GustafsonLunds OK 00000057562
215Christina WennerströmKlubblös 000031003061
215Karin IngvarsdotterKlubblös 0002025041261
217Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 120480000060
217Marie GrönlundLunds OK 00000600060
219Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK00590000059
220Gudrun NilssonLunds OK 00000058058
221Anna Bernkull 05700000057
221Ingrid Karlsson 00000005757
221Sara ThorbergKlubblös57000000057
224Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 290000026055
225Josefin TollgrenKlubblös00520000052
226Elisabeth Engdahl 00000051051
226Marie LarsenMalmö OK 023000028051
228My WallenborgLunds OK00490000150
228Malin MalmKlubblös00000500050
228Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 50000000050
228Christina FairlambKlubblös 1402610000050
232Elin SjöstedtKlubblös48000000048
232Marita PusaFK Boken1721511000348
234Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös47000000047
234Monica BengtssonKlubblös 00000004747
236Sofia BrennerKlubblös 190002700046
237Jonna WarnerbringKlubblös 00004500045
237Anna HäggSOK Aneby00045000045
237Elin SöderbergKlubblös 45000000045
240Hanne FrostBallerup OK 00004300043
241Sarah Remgren 00042000042
241Hanna HansenKlubblös 00000004242
243Eva Börjesson 00000004040
243Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 261400000040
243Cornelia MöllerOK Kontinent 00000400040
246Jessica Strandberg Klubblös00003900039
246Sofie BerglundKIF000080181339
246Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 03900000039
246Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK00390000039
250Sara BoijertzKlubblös00380000038
250Ida SöderbergKlubblös38000000038
250Edit BrunssonLunds OK00000003838
250Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 03800000038
250Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent281000000038
255Anne HammarsköldLunds OK 00000037037
255Maria JohanssonLunds OK000001901837
257Margit GlansMalmö OK 715140000036
257Pamela BuchwaldKlubblös 00000003636
257Susanne HeydenLunds OK 0010014120036
257Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 00360000036
261Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 00350000035
262Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK34000000034
262Maiken KjærulffOK Sorø00000340034
262Helena BrunssonLunds OK00000003434
265Beatrice AskKlubblös 00000033033
265Klara Ljungberg 00000003333
265Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 03300000033
268Christa HanKlubblös00320000032
268Emily MarthKlubblös 00032000032
270Therese Lindberg 00000003131
271Sittva Loev 00030000030
272Elvira MobergKlubblös 02900000029
272Jessica SchannongMalmö OK 00000029029
274Camilla Gyllenflykt 00028000028
275Ellie LindholmSkania road runners02700000027
276Ester AckeredMalmö OK02600000026
276Anna GlaesnesAMOK00000002626
276Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös100001240026
279Hanna KarlssonKlubblös 00000025025
279Lotta EkbergKlubblös 00025000025
281Doris DahlsonAnkarsrums OK 00002400024
281Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 24000000024
281Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 00240000024
281Sara Kralmark 00000002424
285Monika EkdahlMOK00023000023
285Birgitta NilssonKlubblös00002300023
287Stella BuchwaldKlubblös 00000002222
287Klara MöllerOK Kontinent 00000220022
287Sandra JohanssonKlubblös22000000022
290Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 5050523121
290Mireia DomingoKlubblös00002100021
290Elsa EricssonLunds OK 00000002121
290Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 01000020021
294Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 00190000120
295Lisa NilssonOK Torfinn00000180018
295Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 1980000018
297Julia Iderberg 01700000017
298Ebba Mårtensson 00000016016
298Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 01001500016
300Selma NeléniusKlubblös 00000015015
301Elin Hiller 0004402414
301Malena HeinrupKlubblös00000140014
301Leyla BabayanKlubblös00001130014
301Sofie Bengtsson 00000001414
301Pernilla Mraistson 00014000014
306Pia OredssonKlubblös 00001300013
306Lotta Goncalez 00013000013
308Rebecca HäggKlubblös00120000012
308Tove  00021000012
308Alice Rappe 00012000012
311Stine HansenKlubblös00000110011
311Annelie FasthKlubblös 11000000011
311Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 00110000011
311Maja GärdsmarkKlubblös 00000011011
311Marion GueganKlubblös 00000001111
316Stina  00001000010
316Vera KarlssonKlubblös 00000010010
316Tova BorggrenLunds OK 00000001010
319Eva Peterson ErforsOK Torfinn000009009
319Rebecca Adu Gyan 000000909
319Cecilia Nilsson 000000909
319Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto900000009
323Maria AlvenKlubblös000008008
323Sussanne Bengtsson 000800008
323Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 800000008
326Olivia Gatte 000700007
326Anelle Lager 000000707
326Eira Håkansson 000700007
329Matilda Silver 060000006
329Sandra Alaris 000000606
329Bella BrunssonLunds OK 000000066
329Edith LindLunds OK006000006
333Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes004000004
333Elin Reial 010030004
333Karin WittenfeltKlubblös400000004
333Anna MagnussonMalmö OK001101014
337P. MårtenssonKlubblös 003000003
337Lena StrömOK Silva001020003
337Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 300000003
340Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 010000102
340Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 001000012
340Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 100000102
340Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 200000002
340Stina LindKlubblös002000002
345Elin SvenssonOK Silva 000010001
345Cajsa DavegårdhKlubblös000010001
345Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttKIF000010001
345Mira Blom 000000011
345Astrid EkecrantzMalmö OK 000000011
345Felicia Asker 000000011
345Åsa JosefssonKlubblös001000001
345Elena BathenovaKlubblös000010001
345Jenny Blom 000000011
345Sigrid DahlsonAnkarsrums OK000010001
345Nova-Li Karlsson 000000011
345Frida Ovland 000000101
345Greta EkecrantzMalmö OK 000000011